Results : 26/05/2018 - 26/09/2018

U16 Football Division 1
25/09/2018
St Michaels 3-9vs1-8Maigh Cuilinn  More
23/09/2018
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-12vs4-5Dunmore McHales  More
21/09/2018
Moycullen 3-6vs1-9Bearna  More
08/09/2018
St James -vs-Claregalway Game awarded to Claregalway as they were happy to go on head to  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 1
23/09/2018
Corofin 0-15vs1-8St James  More
22/09/2018
An Cheathru Rua 1-16vs3-12Claregalway  More
08/09/2018
Claregalway 1-15vs1-13Cortoon Shamrocks  More
St James 2-18vs2-13An Cheathru Rua  More
25/08/2018
An Cheathru Rua 1-8vs5-16Corofin  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-11vs1-11St James  More
24/06/2018
St James 4-14vs1-14Claregalway  More
20/06/2018
Corofin 5-16vs0-6Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 2
23/09/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-9vs1-8Tuam Stars  More
22/09/2018
Annaghdown 1-16vs1-10Bearna  More
09/09/2018
Tuam Stars 3-7vs1-16Killanin  More
Bearna 0-8vs2-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
25/08/2018
Killanin 0-8vs0-8Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-8vs1-12Annaghdown  More
24/06/2018
Bearna 0-19vs3-16Tuam Stars  More
23/06/2018
Annaghdown 2-10vs1-13Killanin  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 3
23/09/2018
Caherlistrane 3-16vs1-11Kilconly  More
22/09/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-23vs2-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
09/09/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 2-7vs1-13Caherlistrane  More
08/09/2018
Kilconly 1-9vs2-12Killererin  More
26/08/2018
Caherlistrane 0-8vs0-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Killererin 1-11vs1-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
24/06/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-17vs1-5Killererin  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-9vs1-17Kilconly  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 4
23/09/2018
Monivea-Abbey 0-8vs0-8Moycullen  More
22/09/2018
Milltown 1-17vs0-13St Michaels  More
09/09/2018
St Michaels 2-13vs1-8Caltra  More
08/09/2018
Moycullen 1-9vs3-13Milltown  More
25/08/2018
Milltown 1-17vs0-15Monivea-Abbey  More
Caltra 0-5vs4-15Moycullen  More
23/06/2018
Monivea-Abbey 0-15vs0-10Caltra  More
Moycullen 3-15vs2-5St Michaels  More
Intermediate Football Championship
23/09/2018
Dunmore McHales 0-8vs0-11Headford  More
Oileain Arainn 1-16vs0-16Clifden  More
22/09/2018
Oranmore-Maree 0-11vs2-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
An Spideal 2-13vs0-8Menlough  More
Intermediate Football Relegation
23/09/2018
Oughterard 2-15vs2-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
22/09/2018
St Gabriels 1-6vs2-2Williamstown  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 1
08/09/2018
Menlough 2-5vs2-11Oranmore-Maree  More
Williamstown 1-14vs1-6Glenamaddy  More
26/08/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-20vs1-4Glenamaddy  More
25/08/2018
Menlough 0-13vs0-4Williamstown  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 2
08/09/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 1-8vs0-10Oughterard  More
St Brendans 0-8vs2-16An Spideal  More
26/08/2018
An Spideal 3-11vs2-14Oughterard  More
25/08/2018
St Brendans 1-11vs1-14Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 3
09/09/2018
Dunmore McHales 1-11vs1-10Clifden  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 3-14vs2-8Athenry  More
26/08/2018
Clifden 5-13vs0-6Athenry  More
25/08/2018
Dunmore McHales 2-13vs0-10Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 4
09/09/2018
Cárna-Caiseal 2-3vs5-17Headford  More
Oileain Arainn 2-14vs1-8St. Gabriels  More
26/08/2018
Cárna-Caiseal 2-6vs2-16Oileain Arainn  More
Headford 3-12vs0-9St. Gabriels  More
Junior Football Championship
23/09/2018
An Fhairche 2-14vs2-9Claregalway  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 4-2vs9-12St Michaels  More
16/09/2018
Corofin 4-17vs0-2Ballinasloe GAA  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-13vs0-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
07/09/2018
Tuam Stars 0-10vs0-10Milltown  More
Junior Championship North - Group A
08/09/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-10vs1-7Annaghdown  More
20/08/2018
Ballinasloe GAA 1-10vs0-10Annaghdown  More
18/08/2018
Milltown -vs-Ballinasloe GAA Conceded by Milltown  More
10/08/2018
Milltown 2-7vs3-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
20/07/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-12vs1-9Ballinasloe GAA  More
14/07/2018
Annaghdown 4-9vs2-8Milltown  More
Junior Championship North - Group B
24/08/2018
Tuam Stars -vs-Corofin Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
18/08/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-15vs0-6Caherlistrane  More
12/08/2018
Corofin 2-21vs1-7Caherlistrane  More
10/08/2018
Tuam Stars 1-11vs1-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
24/07/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-12vs4-13Corofin  More
20/07/2018
Caherlistrane 2-11vs2-11Tuam Stars  More
Junior Championship West - Group A
16/09/2018
An Fhairche 0-16vs1-8Moycullen  More
09/09/2018
St James 2-7vs2-10Moycullen  More
08/09/2018
An Fhairche -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
26/08/2018
Moycullen 5-8vs0-10St Michaels  More
18/08/2018
St James 0-9vs1-10An Fhairche  More
12/08/2018
St Michaels 1-8vs0-11St James  More
Junior Championship West - Group B
09/09/2018
Claregalway -vs-Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
08/09/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-9vs2-15Renvyle  More
01/09/2018
Claregalway 5-12vs2-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
18/08/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 1-7vs5-17Renvyle  More
12/08/2018
Renvyle 2-14vs3-10Claregalway  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra -vs-Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Junior A Football Championship
23/09/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-8vs0-16Bearna  More
22/09/2018
Fr Griffins Eire Og 1-13vs2-9Killanin  More
Corofin 2-16vs3-19Padraig Pearses  More
08/09/2018
Corofin 5-14vs1-6Glinsk  More
07/09/2018
Monivea-Abbey 2-13vs1-20Padraig Pearses  More
Junior A Championship North - Group A
24/08/2018
Caltra -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Caltra  More
18/08/2018
Corofin -vs-Killererin Conceded by Killererin  More
10/08/2018
Caltra 0-5vs5-15Corofin  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-21vs1-9Killererin  More
29/07/2018
Corofin 7-11vs1-12Monivea-Abbey  More
20/07/2018
Killererin 1-9vs2-8Caltra  More
Junior A Championship North - Group B
24/08/2018
Padraig Pearses 3-8vs1-8Athenry  More
18/08/2018
Glinsk 2-14vs2-6Dunmore McHales  More
10/08/2018
Athenry 1-13vs3-2Dunmore McHales  More
Padraig Pearses 2-16vs2-12Glinsk  More
20/07/2018
Dunmore McHales 1-9vs6-10Padraig Pearses  More
Glinsk -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry  More
Junior A Championship West - Group A
09/09/2018
Bearna 1-11vs0-6Oughterard  More
08/09/2018
Fr Griffins Eire Og 1-9vs2-6Na Piarsaigh  More
18/08/2018
Bearna 1-14vs2-14Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Oughterard 1-13vs2-9Na Piarsaigh  More
12/08/2018
Fr Griffins Eire Og 7-20vs3-7Oughterard  More
Na Piarsaigh 0-5vs4-18Bearna  More
Junior A Championship West - Group B
09/09/2018
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
08/09/2018
Killanin -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
18/08/2018
Killanin 0-7vs1-8An Cheathru Rua  More
12/08/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-9vs2-11Killanin  More
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Junior B Football Championship
07/09/2018
Claregalway 2-11vs2-15Menlough  More
01/09/2018
Headford 5-11vs0-7Williamstown  More
Junior B Championship North - Group A
26/08/2018
Menlough 1-10vs1-6Kilconly  More
18/08/2018
Tuam Stars -vs-Headford Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
13/08/2018
Kilconly 1-6vs1-11Headford  More
12/08/2018
Menlough 3-13vs0-7Tuam Stars  More
21/07/2018
Tuam Stars 1-11vs3-8Kilconly  More
20/07/2018
Headford 4-13vs4-5Menlough  More
Junior B Championship North - Group B
17/08/2018
Williamstown 0-11vs1-10Claregalway  More
12/08/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-9vs4-12Claregalway  More
21/07/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-6vs0-12Williamstown  More
Junior B Championship West - Group A
01/09/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-10vs2-8Oileain Arainn  More
25/08/2018
Clifden 1-8vs2-9Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Junior B Championship West - Group B
23/09/2018
An Cheathru Rua 4-14vs1-2An Spideal  More
01/09/2018
Cárna-Caiseal 0-12vs2-13An Cheathru Rua  More
18/08/2018
An Spideal 3-16vs1-8Cárna-Caiseal  More
Junior C Football Championship
16/09/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 4-15vs2-2Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
Junior C Championship North - Group A
16/09/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-10vs3-5Corofin  More
09/09/2018
Corofin 1-8vs0-17Annaghdown  More
26/08/2018
Loughrea -vs-Corofin Conceded by Loughrea  More
24/08/2018
Annaghdown 2-8vs2-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Kiltormer -vs-St Brendans Conceded by Kiltormer  More
18/08/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-19vs0-6Loughrea  More
12/08/2018
Corofin 5-15vs0-9St Brendans  More
10/08/2018
Annaghdown -vs-Kiltormer Conceded by Kiltormer  More
29/07/2018
Kiltormer 1-10vs2-10Corofin  More
21/07/2018
Loughrea 1-14vs2-13Annaghdown  More
St Brendans 2-12vs5-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Junior C Championship North - Group B
12/09/2018
Caherlistrane 2-19vs1-4Milltown  More
31/08/2018
Glenamaddy -vs-St. Gabriels Conceded by St. Gabriels  More
17/08/2018
Glenamaddy 1-10vs1-3Caherlistrane  More
Milltown 1-7vs1-7St. Gabriels  More
26/07/2018
St. Gabriels 1-6vs1-13Caherlistrane  More
Junior C Championship West - Group A
01/09/2018
An Fhairche -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by An Fhairche  More
31/08/2018
Gaeil na Gaillimhe 3-6vs0-2Bearna  More
24/08/2018
Bearna -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by Bearna  More
Gaeil na Gaillimhe 3-7vs0-13An Fhairche  More
18/08/2018
Oranmore-Maree 7-19vs0-3Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
Junior C Championship West - Group B
16/09/2018
Renvyle 1-20vs1-10Killanin  More
31/08/2018
Killanin 1-6vs6-20Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
26/08/2018
Renvyle 1-10vs2-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Division 1 League
16/08/2018
Killanin 1-10vs0-9Oughterard  More
10/08/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-9vs1-13Corofin  More
06/08/2018
Tuam Stars 0-11vs1-16Milltown  More
29/07/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-9vs2-13Annaghdown  More
26/07/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-15vs3-15Oughterard  More
Killanin 1-10vs1-10Corofin  More
21/07/2018
St James 4-11vs0-14Killanin  More
10/07/2018
Corofin 0-13vs0-14Tuam Stars  More
08/07/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-17vs0-6An Cheathru Rua  More
06/07/2018
Annaghdown 0-12vs1-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Milltown 2-11vs1-15St James  More
24/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-13vs0-19An Cheathru Rua  More
14/06/2018
An Cheathru Rua 0-8vs0-8Killanin  More
10/06/2018
Oughterard 4-15vs0-12Milltown  More
Tuam Stars 1-11vs2-8Annaghdown  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-11vs3-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
08/06/2018
St James 0-13vs3-15Corofin  More
27/05/2018
Corofin 3-20vs1-14Oughterard  More
26/05/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-9vs2-10Tuam Stars  More
Annaghdown 1-14vs1-10St James  More
Milltown 4-19vs1-7Killanin  More
Division 2 League
17/08/2018
An Spideal 0-8vs1-3Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 3-11vs1-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
12/08/2018
An Spideal 0-19vs2-6Moycullen  More
29/07/2018
Bearna 2-21vs0-9Claregalway  More
21/07/2018
St Michaels 1-15vs3-9Caherlistrane  More
Menlough 1-8vs1-8Moycullen  More
12/07/2018
Bearna 0-14vs0-14An Spideal  More
08/07/2018
Claregalway 1-13vs1-11Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Caherlistrane 5-16vs1-5Menlough  More
07/07/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 0-10vs1-15St Michaels  More
06/07/2018
Moycullen 2-4vs0-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
23/06/2018
Menlough 3-14vs3-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
16/06/2018
St Michaels 0-17vs1-9Claregalway  More
10/06/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-11vs3-11Caherlistrane  More
08/06/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 0-11vs2-9Bearna  More
02/06/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 0-9vs0-8Cortoon Shamrocks  More
26/05/2018
Caherlistrane 0-11vs1-10Moycullen  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-12vs2-10An Spideal  More
Claregalway 0-13vs1-18Menlough readMore
Division 3 League
18/08/2018
Kilconly 4-12vs0-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
12/08/2018
Cárna-Caiseal 0-10vs2-12Williamstown  More
Oranmore-Maree 6-26vs1-6Caltra  More
06/08/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-16vs2-17Oileain Arainn  More
29/07/2018
Headford 0-8vs3-11Oranmore-Maree  More
Oileain Arainn 2-8vs0-11Caltra  More
21/07/2018
Monivea-Abbey 1-15vs1-12Killererin  More
08/07/2018
Williamstown 1-13vs1-17Kilconly  More
Cárna-Caiseal 0-11vs1-15Headford  More
07/07/2018
Caltra 1-9vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
Killererin 0-7vs2-15Oranmore-Maree  More
16/06/2018
Oileain Arainn 0-16vs1-6Williamstown  More
10/06/2018
Monivea-Abbey 1-19vs3-9Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Headford 4-13vs4-8Killererin  More
09/06/2018
Kilconly 2-24vs1-10Cárna-Caiseal  More
02/06/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-10vs2-15Oranmore-Maree  More
26/05/2018
Caltra 0-12vs1-8Killererin  More
Kilconly 1-13vs1-5Headford  More
Williamstown 0-7vs1-14Monivea-Abbey  More
Cárna-Caiseal 0-7vs3-15Oileain Arainn  More
Division 4 League
12/08/2018
Dunmore McHales 2-17vs1-6St Brendans  More
29/07/2018
St Gabriels 1-7vs1-11Glenamaddy  More
An Fhairche 1-13vs0-13Renvyle  More
27/07/2018
St James 1-6vs2-20Corofin  More
21/07/2018
Athenry 0-3vs3-23Clifden  More
14/07/2018
Clifden 0-9vs2-8Dunmore McHales  More
08/07/2018
Corofin 1-12vs1-11St Gabriels  More
Athenry 0-13vs1-13An Fhairche  More
Glenamaddy 1-12vs2-12Renvyle  More
St Brendans 5-15vs1-13St James  More
30/06/2018
Renvyle 3-10vs3-13Corofin  More
22/06/2018
St Gabriels 2-14vs1-14St Brendans  More
16/06/2018
Clifden 2-10vs3-8St Gabriels  More
10/06/2018
An Fhairche 1-9vs0-14Glenamaddy  More
09/06/2018
St James 0-11vs3-18Clifden  More
08/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 1-10vs0-4Athenry  More
27/05/2018
Dunmore McHales 3-16vs2-12An Fhairche  More
Athenry 3-11vs0-20St James  More
26/05/2018
St Brendans 3-17vs4-14Renvyle  More
Ard Ri Hotel Division 5 (North)
27/07/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-10vs0-14Annaghdown  More
07/07/2018
Caherlistrane 0-14vs4-8Corofin  More
Glinsk -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Glinsk  More
Milltown 2-9vs4-15Mountbellew/Moylough  More
06/07/2018
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
27/06/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-14vs0-10Ballinasloe GAA  More
15/06/2018
Headford 1-8vs1-19Annaghdown  More
Milltown 1-9vs3-10Caherlistrane  More
09/06/2018
Glinsk 0-11vs1-11Corofin  More
05/06/2018
Corofin 7-11vs1-10Headford  More
Car Parts Warehouse Division 5 (West)
14/07/2018
Fr Griffins Eire Og 2-14vs1-9An Cheathru Rua  More
07/07/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-14vs1-8Claregalway  More
30/06/2018
An Cheathru Rua 3-13vs0-5Killanin  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
29/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-11vs2-15Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
27/06/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-8vs1-18An Cheathru Rua  More
20/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-19vs1-11An Cheathru Rua  More
14/06/2018
Claregalway 0-15vs1-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
09/06/2018
Na Piarsaigh 1-11vs1-11Killanin  More
08/06/2018
Fr Griffins Eire Og 0-14vs1-11Moycullen  More
27/05/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-11vs1-14Na Piarsaigh  More
Killanin 1-12vs1-16Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Moycullen 1-9vs3-9Claregalway  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-13vs1-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Ard Ri Hotel Division 6 (North)
10/08/2018
Tuam Stars 1-11vs1-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
13/07/2018
Kilconly 2-6vs2-16Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
06/07/2018
Athenry 2-9vs4-10Kilconly  More
Caltra 1-6vs1-15Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-12vs1-13Tuam Stars  More
22/06/2018
Tuam Stars -vs-Caltra Conceded by Caltra  More
18/06/2018
Kilconly 4-12vs2-10Dunmore McHales  More
09/06/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry  More
08/06/2018
Monivea-Abbey -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
29/05/2018
Dunmore McHales 0-9vs1-15Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Car Parts Warehouse Division 6 (West)
21/07/2018
Bearna 2-18vs3-11Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
11/07/2018
St Michaels 0-14vs0-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
06/07/2018
Bearna 7-15vs2-9Oughterard  More
02/07/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 1-12vs1-10An Spideal  More
24/06/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 5-9vs3-12Oughterard  More
12/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-6vs5-16Bearna  More
09/06/2018
An Spideal 2-10vs1-7St Michaels  More
Ard Ri Hotel Division 7 (North)
25/07/2018
Menlough 1-10vs3-10Padraig Pearses  More
13/07/2018
Tuam Stars 3-12vs2-12Williamstown  More
06/07/2018
Caherlistrane 0-12vs3-11Padraig Pearses  More
Killererin -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
29/06/2018
Williamstown 2-9vs1-7Menlough  More
22/06/2018
Killererin 1-10vs4-11Menlough  More
St Brendans 0-5vs2-15Caherlistrane  More
09/06/2018
Padraig Pearses 2-14vs2-12Menlough  More
08/06/2018
Williamstown 4-12vs2-14Killererin  More
01/06/2018
Caherlistrane 4-21vs0-11Williamstown  More
Killererin 1-8vs0-11Tuam Stars  More
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)
20/07/2018
Oranmore-Maree 3-14vs1-13An Cheathru Rua  More
15/07/2018
Oileain Arainn 0-7vs1-7An Cheathru Rua  More
30/06/2018
Clifden 2-5vs3-13Oranmore-Maree  More
23/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 3-22vs0-4Oileain Arainn  More
22/06/2018
Cárna-Caiseal 1-12vs1-14An Cheathru Rua  More
21/06/2018
Bearna 1-5vs1-8Clifden  More
15/06/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-8vs2-11Oranmore-Maree  More
26/05/2018
Oileain Arainn 1-12vs5-7Bearna  More
Ard Ri Hotel Division 8A League (North)
18/07/2018
Loughrea Gaelic Football 1-16vs2-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
11/07/2018
Claregalway 0-14vs3-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
08/07/2018
Loughrea Gaelic Football 3-19vs1-12Annaghdown  More
22/06/2018
Claregalway 3-13vs0-18Annaghdown  More
02/06/2018
Corofin 2-9vs3-11Milltown  More
26/05/2018
Annaghdown -vs-Glenamaddy Conceded by Glenamaddy  More
Ard Ri Hotel Division 8B League (North)
09/06/2018
St Gabriels 0-10vs5-18Mountbellew/Moylough  More
06/06/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-12vs3-12Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
28/05/2018
Kiltormer 2-8vs1-8St Gabriels  More
26/05/2018
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Loughrea Gaelic Football Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Car Parts Warehouse Division 8 (West)
18/07/2018
Killanin 3-2vs2-16Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
07/07/2018
Killanin 3-9vs2-9Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
06/07/2018
An Fhairche 2-7vs5-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Renvyle 4-15vs4-5Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
22/06/2018
Renvyle 4-14vs1-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
15/06/2018
Gaeil na Gaillimhe 1-7vs1-11Killanin  More
08/06/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-12vs2-7An Fhairche  More
John Dunne Cup
17/08/2018
Headford 0-13vs0-14St James  More
14/08/2018
Killererin 1-9vs2-15Claregalway  More
18/07/2018
Bearna 3-16vs2-8An Cheathru Rua  More
John Dunne Cup - Group 1
27/06/2018
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
13/06/2018
An Spideal -vs-Cárna-Caiseal Conceded by Cárna-Caiseal  More
04/06/2018
Cárna-Caiseal -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Cárna-Caiseal  More
John Dunne Cup - Group 2
05/07/2018
Oughterard 2-13vs1-16Killanin  More
02/06/2018
Oughterard 3-16vs0-9Moycullen  More
John Dunne Cup - Group 3
30/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-11vs3-15St James  More
27/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
04/06/2018
St Michaels 0-13vs1-13St James  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-13vs2-14Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
John Dunne Cup - Group 4
30/06/2018
Headford 1-17vs2-14Annaghdown  More
27/06/2018
Caherlistrane 1-11vs1-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
12/06/2018
Annaghdown 1-9vs1-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
04/06/2018
Headford 2-10vs0-11Caherlistrane  More
John Dunne Cup - Group 5
02/07/2018
Menlough 2-12vs2-15Killererin  More
27/06/2018
Caltra -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
15/06/2018
Killererin 0-10vs0-3Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
John Dunne Cup - Group 6
03/07/2018
Claregalway -vs-Milltown Conceded by Milltown  More
05/06/2018
Athenry 1-7vs4-17Claregalway  More
Cahill Cup
14/07/2018
An Fhairche 0-13vs1-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
11/07/2018
Williamstown 0-12vs0-4St Gabriels  More
Cahill Cup - Group 1
22/06/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-11vs2-8Williamstown  More
04/06/2018
St Brendans 4-12vs4-20Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Cahill Cup - Group 2
22/06/2018
An Fhairche 1-18vs3-10Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
04/06/2018
St Gabriels 2-12vs2-13An Fhairche  More
Minor A Championship North - Group A
21/09/2018
Northern Gaels 1-15vs1-8Claregalway  More
15/09/2018
Corofin 0-12vs3-12Northern Gaels  More
14/09/2018
Caherlistrane 1-10vs3-9Claregalway  More
04/09/2018
Claregalway 1-10vs0-11Corofin  More
Northern Gaels 3-10vs0-8Caherlistrane  More
Minor A Championship West - Group A
19/09/2018
St Michaels 1-5vs1-19Bearna  More
12/09/2018
Bearna 4-15vs2-10Oranmore-Maree  More
St Michaels 1-13vs5-15Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
04/09/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-6vs0-12Bearna  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-14vs1-8St Michaels  More
Minor A Championship West - Group B
19/09/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-10vs1-12Moycullen  More
13/09/2018
Moycullen 1-12vs2-6Oughterard  More
04/09/2018
Oughterard 1-15vs5-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Minor A Championship North - Group B
21/09/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-10vs1-3Athenry  More
14/09/2018
Monivea-Abbey 3-8vs1-15Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin  More
04/09/2018
Athenry 0-8vs3-7Monivea-Abbey  More
Minor B Championship North - Group A
21/09/2018
Dunmore McHales 5-15vs3-9St Brendans  More
Headford 1-10vs1-13Caltra  More
16/09/2018
St Brendans 2-5vs1-15Caltra  More
14/09/2018
Dunmore McHales 1-17vs2-11Headford  More
04/09/2018
Caltra 5-10vs2-8Dunmore McHales  More
Headford -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
Minor B Championship North - Group B
21/09/2018
Annaghdown 0-13vs2-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Tuam Stars 3-13vs2-7St Gabriels  More
14/09/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-17vs0-12Ballinasloe GAA  More
St Gabriels 0-12vs0-9Annaghdown  More
04/09/2018
Annaghdown 1-9vs1-16Tuam Stars  More
Ballinasloe GAA 3-6vs5-18St Gabriels  More
Minor C Championship North
23/09/2018
Milltown -vs-Menlough Conceded by Milltown  More
15/09/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-16vs2-11Menlough  More
14/09/2018
Kilconly 5-22vs4-3Milltown  More
05/09/2018
Milltown 2-4vs4-16Cortoon Shamrocks  More
04/09/2018
Menlough 2-13vs1-14Kilconly  More
Minor B Championship West
21/09/2018
Clifden 9-18vs0-9An Cheathru Rua  More
19/09/2018
Killanin 0-9vs0-13St James  More
05/09/2018
St James 5-13vs0-4Clifden  More
04/09/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-11vs7-6Killanin  More
Minor C Championship West
16/09/2018
Micheal Breathnach 0-11vs1-8An Spideal  More
11/09/2018
Kinvara 2-11vs3-5An Fhairche  More
04/09/2018
An Spideal 3-12vs3-15An Fhairche  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 3-10vs4-9Kinvara  More
13/08/2018
An Fhairche 9-15vs2-14Micheal Breathnach  More
Minor B2 Football League - North
21/08/2018
St Brendans 2-9vs4-9Caltra  More
15/08/2018
Headford 1-5vs0-9Dunmore McHales  More
U16 Football Division 1 North
23/09/2018
St. Gabriels 2-6vs0-13Northern Gaels  More
11/09/2018
Ballinasloe GAA 0-6vs4-20Dunmore McHales  More
Monivea-Abbey 5-11vs3-8Annaghdown  More
09/09/2018
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA Game conceded by Ballinasloe in ema More
21/08/2018
Dunmore McHales 6-12vs0-5Caherlistrane  More
14/08/2018
St. Gabriels 6-6vs1-8Caherlistrane  More
23/07/2018
St. Gabriels -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown 12th September 2018. Annaghdown manager  More
17/07/2018
Caherlistrane 1-2vs7-10Annaghdown  More
Corofin -vs-Ballinasloe GAA Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Dunmore McHales 3-11vs7-10St. Gabriels  More
Northern Gaels 2-14vs1-11Monivea-Abbey  More
10/07/2018
Dunmore McHales 2-9vs4-12Monivea-Abbey  More
Caherlistrane 3-6vs5-15Ballinasloe GAA  More
Corofin 2-9vs3-11Northern Gaels  More
U16 Football Division 1 West
14/09/2018
Micheal Breathnach -vs-St James Conceded by St James  More
11/09/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 2-4vs2-11Moycullen  More
St James 1-3vs1-8Bearna  More
25/07/2018
Oranmore-Maree 4-17vs1-9Bearna  More
17/07/2018
Bearna 2-17vs2-12Claregalway  More
Moycullen 3-16vs2-14St James  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-18vs2-7Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
St Michaels 2-9vs3-15Oranmore-Maree  More
10/07/2018
Claregalway 1-6vs1-12St Michaels  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-6vs6-17Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
27/05/2018
Moycullen 6-14vs4-9Claregalway  More
U16 Football Division 2
17/09/2018
Oughterard 1-11vs2-13Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U16 Football Division 2 North
23/09/2018
Caltra -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry  More
11/09/2018
Athenry 1-6vs2-10Tuam Stars  More
09/09/2018
Killererin -vs-Caltra Conceded by Killererin Game conceded by Killererin in text to g More
Milltown -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Milltown Game conceded by Milltown in communication More
Killererin -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Killererin Game conceded by Killererin in text to g More
14/08/2018
Athenry 5-5vs0-4Killererin  More
Caltra 2-15vs4-4Kilconly  More
Kilconly -vs-Milltown Conceded by Milltown  More
Tuam Stars -vs-Milltown Conceded by Milltown  More
17/07/2018
Kilconly 8-12vs2-12Loughrea  More
10/07/2018
Killererin 1-5vs6-16Tuam Stars  More
Loughrea 3-6vs3-18Caltra  More
U16 Football Division 2 West
11/08/2018
Clifden 1-9vs0-12Killanin  More
20/07/2018
Killanin 1-10vs2-10Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
17/07/2018
An Fhairche 6-10vs4-11Oughterard  More
Clifden 5-15vs8-8An Spideal  More
Killanin 4-8vs5-5Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 6-7vs3-15An Cheathru Rua  More
10/07/2018
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 1-10vs2-14An Spideal  More
An Cheathru Rua 1-7vs7-15Clifden  More
An Fhairche 5-8vs7-9Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Oughterard 6-21vs2-8Killanin  More
U16 Football Division 3
31/08/2018
Headford 5-11vs4-7Menlough  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
21/08/2018
Headford 2-7vs5-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Menlough 1-12vs3-14Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
14/08/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 3-13vs0-10Headford  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-11vs3-5Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Menlough -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
27/07/2018
Menlough 0-10vs0-7Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
24/07/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks 7th Sept - game will not be played as League positions are decid More
Headford 3-12vs3-9Menlough  More
St Brendans -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by St Brendans  More
17/07/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 2-9vs1-3Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-13vs2-10Menlough  More
St Brendans -vs-Headford Conceded by St Brendans  More
10/07/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
Headford 1-12vs1-12Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U16 Football Division 4
07/09/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-5vs1-14Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
14/08/2018
Annaghdown 1-4vs2-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
27/07/2018
Claregalway 1-10vs2-4Annaghdown  More
12/07/2018
Claregalway 5-10vs6-13Oranmore-Maree  More
U15 Knockout
18/09/2018
Micheal Breathnach 2-7vs2-11An Spideal  More
U15 Division 1 North
29/08/2018
Annaghdown 2-8vs2-6Oranmore-Maree Games moved from 24th July to August 7th due to management requ More
28/08/2018
Kilconly 2-6vs3-11Monivea-Abbey  More
24/08/2018
Oranmore-Maree 5-12vs6-9Kilconly  More
24/07/2018
Kilconly 3-3vs4-6St Gabriels  More
Monivea-Abbey 6-15vs1-1Corofin  More
10/07/2018
St Gabriels 3-8vs3-9Annaghdown  More
03/07/2018
Annaghdown 2-11vs3-10Monivea-Abbey  More
St Gabriels 2-14vs1-9Corofin  More
27/06/2018
Corofin 4-10vs5-9Oranmore-Maree  More
26/06/2018
Kilconly 5-11vs1-7Annaghdown  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-13vs1-7St Gabriels  More
U15 Division 1 West
28/08/2018
Claregalway -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
24/07/2018
Bearna 3-15vs9-9Moycullen  More
St James 3-5vs8-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
06/07/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-10vs2-9Claregalway  More
03/07/2018
Claregalway 8-12vs1-8St James  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-17vs0-9Bearna  More
St Michaels 1-3vs3-11Moycullen  More
26/06/2018
Bearna 4-9vs0-5St Michaels  More
Moycullen 7-14vs3-5St James  More
U15 Division 2 North
18/09/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-6vs3-9Dunmore McHales  More
28/08/2018
Caherlistrane 2-3vs1-12Clarinbridge  More
31/07/2018
Tuam Stars 2-13vs4-8Clarinbridge  More
24/07/2018
Caherlistrane 3-10vs1-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Clarinbridge -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
Dunmore McHales 4-9vs3-9Tuam Stars  More
03/07/2018
Caherlistrane -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea  More
26/06/2018
Clarinbridge 0-13vs2-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Dunmore McHales 6-8vs5-4Caherlistrane  More
Loughrea -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Loughrea  More
U15 Division 2 West
28/08/2018
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 8-8vs2-15Oughterard  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 1-14vs1-10Killanin  More
31/07/2018
Killanin 3-11vs3-11Oughterard  More
24/07/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 3-13vs5-10Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-5vs3-22An Spideal  More
03/07/2018
An Spideal 3-6vs2-10Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Killanin 9-12vs2-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
26/06/2018
Killanin 3-9vs3-13An Spideal  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-6vs7-20Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Oughterard 4-15vs1-12Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
U15 Division 3 Group 1
23/09/2018
Kinvara -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
28/08/2018
Killererin 4-10vs2-3Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Kinvara 3-9vs4-4Cortoon Shamrocks  More
St Brendans -vs-Caltra Conceded by St Brendans  More
21/08/2018
Caltra 4-17vs6-13Killererin  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
24/07/2018
Caltra 5-7vs0-16Cortoon Shamrocks  More
St Brendans -vs-Kinvara Conceded by St Brendans  More
03/07/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
Kinvara 9-10vs1-0Killererin  More
26/06/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-9vs1-3Killererin  More
U14 Football Division 1
23/09/2018
Corofin 1-7vs2-15Killanin  More
21/09/2018
Claregalway 3-10vs1-6Ballinasloe GAA  More
Caherlistrane 0-6vs1-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
16/09/2018
Moycullen 4-7vs2-8Dunmore McHales  More
Monivea-Abbey 8-8vs3-5Annaghdown  More
Oranmore-Maree 4-14vs4-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
St James 5-7vs1-3Athenry  More
Tuam Stars 5-13vs1-2Bearna  More
12/09/2018
Caherlistrane -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry Athenry agreed to go on head to head game i More
Monivea-Abbey 7-6vs5-10Tuam Stars  More
U14 Football Division 1 North
11/09/2018
Corofin 0-1vs5-16Athenry  More
04/09/2018
Athenry 1-6vs3-7Caherlistrane  More
31/08/2018
Athenry 0-7vs0-2Ballinasloe GAA Game called off on 27 Mar due to Funeral of M.Dooley. More
28/08/2018
Dunmore McHales 2-5vs4-7Athenry  More
24/08/2018
Athenry 1-10vs5-6Tuam Stars  More
20/07/2018
Ballinasloe GAA 2-10vs0-9Tuam Stars  More
Caherlistrane 4-12vs3-10Monivea-Abbey  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-13vs4-10Corofin  More
13/07/2018
Caherlistrane 5-9vs2-10Tuam Stars  More
Dunmore McHales 3-1vs4-11Ballinasloe GAA  More
Monivea-Abbey 5-10vs6-9Corofin  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Athenry Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough 11th September 2018. Mountbell More
17/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 4-9vs2-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
15/06/2018
Ballinasloe GAA 1-8vs2-9Monivea-Abbey  More
Tuam Stars 3-10vs6-4Corofin  More
U14 Football Division 1 West
17/08/2018
St James 2-9vs1-7Killanin  More
12/08/2018
Killanin 3-7vs1-5Oranmore-Maree  More
03/08/2018
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Moycullen Conceded by Moycullen  More
25/07/2018
Claregalway 7-9vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
20/07/2018
Annaghdown 0-11vs5-15St James  More
13/07/2018
Annaghdown 5-14vs5-14Killanin  More
Claregalway -vs-Bearna Conceded by Bearna  More
Moycullen 3-4vs4-13Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
St James 5-8vs2-5Oranmore-Maree  More
04/07/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-14vs1-4Bearna  More
15/06/2018
Bearna 8-6vs1-9Annaghdown  More
Moycullen 4-5vs4-8St James  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-10vs1-7Claregalway  More
31/05/2018
St James 0-8vs3-15Claregalway Game moved dure to request from Claregalway as Turloughmore have More
30/05/2018
Oranmore-Maree 10-9vs2-4Bearna  More
Moycullen 2-4vs1-26Killanin Pitch Unplayable More
U14 Football Division 2
16/09/2018
Clarinbridge 5-12vs1-8Clifden  More
An Spideal 5-13vs3-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh -vs-Loughrea Gaelic Football Conceded by Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
Kinvara -vs-An Cheathru Rua Conceded by An Cheathru Rua  More
Oughterard 2-8vs0-8Craughwell  More
14/09/2018
Headford 2-7vs3-7St Michaels  More
07/09/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 5-10vs2-16An Cheathru Rua  More
01/09/2018
Kinvara -vs-Kilconly Clubs agreed to go on the head to head result between the teams  More
28/08/2018
Clarinbridge -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford Clubs decided to go on head to head game i More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Clifden / Renvyle Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U14 Football Division 2 North
17/08/2018
Kilconly -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Loughrea Game moved to June 1st based on email from More
20/07/2018
Kilconly -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Loughrea -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Loughrea  More
13/07/2018
Headford 2-16vs6-10Clarinbridge  More
Kilconly 3-6vs3-9Craughwell  More
01/07/2018
Clarinbridge 2-4vs2-2Kinvara Game has been moved to 29th June based on email from Kinvara and More
15/06/2018
Clarinbridge 6-11vs0-2Loughrea  More
Craughwell 4-6vs5-9Headford  More
30/05/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-Kinvara Conceded by Kinvara  More
U14 Football Division 2 West
31/07/2018
Clifden 6-12vs3-12An Cheathru Rua  More
20/07/2018
An Cheathru Rua 2-5vs6-10An Spideal  More
13/07/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-4vs7-15An Spideal  More
St Michaels 10-10vs5-4Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 3-4vs7-11Oughterard  More
15/06/2018
An Cheathru Rua 4-6vs3-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
An Spideal 3-14vs4-3Oughterard  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 5-9vs6-4Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Clifden 5-3vs7-12St Michaels  More
30/05/2018
St Michaels 2-12vs5-7Oughterard  More
U14 Football Division 3
16/09/2018
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 2-5vs4-8Menlough  More
12/09/2018
Killererin 2-6vs2-11St Brendans  More
31/08/2018
An Fhairche 1-6vs8-14Caltra  More
20/07/2018
Milltown -vs-Killererin Conceded by Milltown  More
18/07/2018
Northern Gaels 2-12vs2-4Cortoon Shamrocks  More
22/06/2018
Killererin 1-9vs5-11Caltra  More
St Brendans 4-20vs4-6Milltown  More
St Gabriels 4-16vs2-4Cortoon Shamrocks  More
An Fhairche -vs-Northern Gaels Conceded by An Fhairche  More
20/06/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-8vs3-12Menlough  More
15/06/2018
Caltra 4-7vs4-8Menlough  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 5-7vs3-8St Brendans  More
Northern Gaels 3-4vs4-8St Gabriels  More
01/06/2018
St Gabriels 5-16vs6-7Caltra  More
U14 Football Division 4
24/08/2018
St Michaels 11-11vs2-4Tuam Stars  More
22/06/2018
Claregalway 8-8vs0-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
15/06/2018
Corofin 2-5vs4-2Bearna  More
21/08/2018
Claregalway -vs-Corofin  More
05/06/2018
Tuam Stars 4-6vs3-8Bearna  More
U13 Football Division 1A
16/09/2018
Corofin 1-8vs0-5Caherlistrane  More
24/08/2018
Caherlistrane -vs-Monivea-Abbey  More
14/07/2018
Corofin 3-10vs4-5Mountbellew/Moylough  More
10/07/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 6-4vs3-5Annaghdown  More
06/07/2018
Annaghdown 2-6vs2-8Oranmore-Maree  More
22/06/2018
Corofin 4-12vs1-3Monivea-Abbey  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-13vs5-5Caherlistrane  More
01/06/2018
Annaghdown 1-5vs1-8Corofin  More
Caherlistrane 3-9vs1-12Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-5vs9-15Oranmore-Maree  More
U13 Football Division 1B
04/09/2018
Killanin -vs-Claregalway Teams did not play game when fixed. Coiste has cancelled the gam More
24/08/2018
Bearna 0-9vs3-4Killanin Email received from Barna manager the day after the fixture date More
07/08/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 6-13vs2-2Clifden  More
03/08/2018
Clifden -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
St Michaels -vs-Moycullen Conceded by St Michaels Game moved due to email request from Lo More
27/07/2018
Bearna 0-1vs5-7St Michaels  More
Clifden 4-9vs1-6Killanin  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-4vs3-7Claregalway  More
20/07/2018
Moycullen 4-17vs4-13Clifden  More
St Michaels 2-8vs2-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
13/07/2018
Claregalway 4-10vs3-3St Michaels  More
06/07/2018
Killanin 3-13vs3-7St Michaels  More
Moycullen 1-7vs6-6Claregalway  More
22/06/2018
Clifden 4-14vs1-9Bearna  More
10/06/2018
Bearna 1-6vs3-10Claregalway  More
01/06/2018
Bearna 3-4vs7-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Claregalway 10-13vs3-10Clifden  More
Moycullen 5-11vs2-9Killanin  More
U13 Football Division 2 A
21/09/2018
Athenry 3-8vs3-7Dunmore McHales  More
Kinvara 8-11vs1-1Tuam Stars  More
14/09/2018
Kinvara -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry  More
07/09/2018
Tuam Stars -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
27/07/2018
Clarinbridge -vs-Dunmore McHales Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
22/07/2018
Clarinbridge 2-10vs5-8Kinvara  More
01/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 4-10vs0-10Kinvara  More
U13 Football Division 2 B
21/09/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 6-5vs2-10An Spideal  More
14/09/2018
St James 4-4vs3-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
An Spideal 4-6vs3-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
31/08/2018
An Spideal 6-8vs3-3Oughterard  More
11/07/2018
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 6-7vs5-10An Spideal  More
06/07/2018
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh -vs-Oughterard Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 6-10vs3-4St James  More
22/06/2018
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh -vs-An Spideal Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
St James 8-4vs4-4Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Oughterard 1-1vs4-20Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
01/06/2018
An Spideal 1-7vs2-9Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 13-11vs1-1Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
St James 5-6vs4-6Oughterard  More
U13 Football Division 3 A
14/09/2018
Ballinasloe GAA -vs-Milltown  More
11/09/2018
Milltown 2-8vs2-7Kilconly  More
07/09/2018
St Brendans 4-5vs3-11Headford  More
04/09/2018
Kilconly 0-15vs7-12Ballinasloe GAA  More
31/08/2018
Headford 4-10vs2-8Milltown  More
24/08/2018
Milltown 5-9vs2-3St Brendans  More
17/08/2018
St Brendans 3-3vs4-7Ballinasloe GAA  More
U13 Football Division 3 B
21/09/2018
Killererin 1-5vs2-11Cortoon Shamrocks  More
14/09/2018
Killererin 1-12vs2-6Northern Gaels  More
07/09/2018
Caltra 4-8vs2-9Killererin  More
04/09/2018
Caltra 5-15vs4-11Northern Gaels  More
31/08/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-11vs2-6Killererin  More
24/08/2018
Caltra 3-5vs5-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Northern Gaels 6-4vs7-7Killererin  More
U13 Football Division 4
20/07/2018
Corofin 3-5vs0-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
17/07/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 10-16vs1-6Corofin  More
06/07/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-10vs1-5Claregalway  More
03/07/2018
Claregalway 4-18vs3-1Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 1
24/09/2018
Corofin 2-5vs2-7Annaghdown  More
29/08/2018
Headford 1-11vs4-9Annaghdown  More
11/07/2018
Tuam Stars 4-6vs5-8Caherlistrane  More
27/06/2018
Corofin 1-5vs1-8Caherlistrane  More
20/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 1-3vs7-8Tuam Stars  More
19/06/2018
Caherlistrane 4-9vs1-4Headford  More
Corofin 7-2vs0-6Annaghdown  More
15/06/2018
Caherlistrane 3-9vs0-6Monivea-Abbey  More
13/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 0-10vs3-5Corofin  More
12/06/2018
Annaghdown -vs-Headford Conceded by Annaghdown  More
07/06/2018
Headford 2-12vs3-5Dunmore McHales Game moved to 7th per text from Tony O Reilly on Monday 28th May More
05/06/2018
Monivea-Abbey 1-9vs6-6Annaghdown  More
Tuam Stars 5-6vs1-5Corofin  More
03/06/2018
Annaghdown -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
Dunmore McHales 2-7vs4-7Monivea-Abbey  More
Headford 0-4vs5-13Tuam Stars Game moved to Monday 25th June per text from Tony O Reilly on We More
29/05/2018
Caherlistrane 2-10vs1-5Dunmore McHales  More
Corofin 2-11vs3-7Headford  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-2vs4-19Tuam Stars  More
28/05/2018
Annaghdown 7-2vs2-9Dunmore McHales  More
27/05/2018
Monivea-Abbey 2-2vs6-4Corofin  More
Tuam Stars 3-4vs3-4Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 2
09/09/2018
Dunmore McHales 3-14vs1-4Annaghdown  More
13/08/2018
Tuam Stars 7-4vs1-2Headford  More
27/07/2018
Headford 3-5vs1-10Dunmore McHales  More
27/06/2018
Corofin -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
20/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 3-5vs3-7Tuam Stars  More
19/06/2018
Caherlistrane 0-3vs2-3Headford  More
Corofin 1-3vs1-3Annaghdown  More
15/06/2018
Caherlistrane 2-5vs2-6Monivea-Abbey  More
13/06/2018
Dunmore McHales 4-4vs0-4Corofin  More
12/06/2018
Annaghdown 1-6vs2-2Headford  More
07/06/2018
Headford 3-10vs4-4Dunmore McHales Game moved to 7th per text from Tony O Reilly on Monday 28th May More
05/06/2018
Monivea-Abbey 2-5vs2-5Annaghdown  More
Tuam Stars 5-5vs0-1Corofin  More
03/06/2018
Annaghdown -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
Dunmore McHales 5-8vs5-5Monivea-Abbey  More
Headford 4-3vs3-8Tuam Stars Game moved to Monday 25th June per text from Tony O Reilly on We More
29/05/2018
Caherlistrane 0-6vs4-8Dunmore McHales  More
Corofin 1-4vs2-8Headford  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-1vs4-7Tuam Stars  More
28/05/2018
Annaghdown 1-1vs5-9Dunmore McHales  More
27/05/2018
Monivea-Abbey 1-7vs2-6Corofin  More
Tuam Stars 4-7vs1-5Caherlistrane  More
U12 Football Group 3
12/07/2018
Moycullen 6-17vs4-7Clarinbridge  More
20/06/2018
Bearna 2-6vs5-12Oranmore-Maree  More
10/06/2018
Claregalway 6-9vs3-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Moycullen 2-11vs3-6Bearna  More
05/06/2018
Clarinbridge 3-14vs0-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Moycullen 3-12vs4-12Claregalway  More
03/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 2-7vs1-5Clarinbridge  More
29/05/2018
Bearna 4-4vs6-4Clarinbridge  More
Claregalway 4-7vs2-10Oranmore-Maree  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-8vs4-15Moycullen  More
27/05/2018
Clarinbridge 1-2vs3-5Claregalway  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-9vs1-7Moycullen  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-6vs2-11Bearna  More
U12 Football Group 4
25/09/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-10vs0-6Moycullen  More
16/09/2018
Oranmore-Maree 1-2vs1-3Bearna  More
04/09/2018
Moycullen 3-11vs2-5Claregalway  More
03/08/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-11vs5-12Bearna  More
19/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-11vs4-9Bearna  More
10/06/2018
Moycullen 3-2vs5-10Bearna Game moved to Sunday 10th June More
05/06/2018
Bearna 1-6vs2-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Clarinbridge -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
Moycullen 3-4vs6-12Claregalway  More
03/06/2018
Claregalway 1-2vs4-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Clarinbridge Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
29/05/2018
Bearna 3-6vs2-6Clarinbridge  More
Claregalway 2-4vs5-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-3vs2-6Moycullen  More
27/05/2018
Clarinbridge -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Clarinbridge  More
Oranmore-Maree 6-12vs2-7Moycullen  More
U12 Football Group 5
16/09/2018
Craughwell 3-8vs3-5Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
09/09/2018
Athenry -vs-St James Conceded by Athenry  More
07/09/2018
Loughrea Gaelic Football -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry  More
04/09/2018
Kinvara 8-11vs5-2Athenry  More
02/09/2018
Athenry 2-1vs9-7Claregalway  More
17/08/2018
Craughwell 1-13vs0-10Athenry  More
05/08/2018
Loughrea Gaelic Football 3-11vs2-9Claregalway  More
26/06/2018
Loughrea Gaelic Football 6-9vs0-7St James  More
19/06/2018
Craughwell 2-8vs1-6Loughrea Gaelic Football Game moved to Week of 18 June per email request from Craughwell  More
12/06/2018
St James 4-8vs2-7Claregalway  More
Claregalway 8-13vs3-15Kinvara  More
St James 1-6vs6-7Craughwell  More
29/05/2018
St James 0-9vs3-6Kinvara  More
27/05/2018
Claregalway 1-8vs1-4Craughwell  More
Kinvara 2-2vs3-10Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
U12 Football Group 6
09/09/2018
Kilconly 0-7vs1-6Northern Gaels  More
10/07/2018
Killererin 0-10vs10-7Kilconly  More
04/07/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 4-10vs2-4Kilconly  More
19/06/2018
Killererin -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne %th Sept. Game will not be played as the League and Shield final More
17/06/2018
Milltown 2-7vs2-3Cortoon Shamrocks  More
12/06/2018
Northern Gaels 8-8vs3-4Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
05/06/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-14vs2-6Killererin  More
Kilconly 2-12vs1-15Northern Gaels  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-3vs3-10Milltown  More
30/05/2018
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-4vs4-6Cortoon Shamrocks  More
29/05/2018
Milltown 7-7vs3-6Kilconly  More
Northern Gaels 4-15vs2-11Killererin  More
27/05/2018
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-9vs0-4Northern Gaels  More
Kilconly 4-12vs3-3Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Killererin 6-7vs9-8Milltown  More
U12 Football Group 7
23/09/2018
An Spideal 4-7vs2-2Killanin  More
08/07/2018
St Michaels 3-9vs1-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
18/06/2018
Oughterard 2-4vs6-13An Spideal  More
12/06/2018
Killanin 1-6vs2-10St Michaels  More
05/06/2018
An Spideal 1-9vs4-13Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Fr Griffins Eire Og -vs-Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conceded by Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Oughterard 1-5vs2-8Killanin  More
03/06/2018
St Michaels -vs-Fr Griffins Eire Og Conceded by Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
29/05/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 0-12vs3-12St Michaels  More
Fr Griffins Eire Og -vs-Oughterard Conceded by Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
Killanin 1-7vs3-9An Spideal  More
27/05/2018
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 7-13vs0-1Oughterard  More
Fr Griffins Eire Og -vs-Killanin Conceded by Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
St Michaels 5-13vs0-3An Spideal  More
U12 Football Group 8
23/09/2018
An Fhairche 1-4vs2-8Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
16/09/2018
Clifden -vs-An Fhairche Conceded by An Fhairche  More
14/09/2018
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-12vs1-1Renvyle  More
07/09/2018
An Fhairche 4-10vs4-9Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
17/08/2018
An Fhairche 2-6vs8-9Clifden  More
19/06/2018
Clifden 1-4vs1-5An Cheathru Rua  More
05/06/2018
An Cheathru Rua 3-9vs1-3An Fhairche  More
Clifden 2-12vs0-12Renvyle  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 4-9vs0-7Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
03/06/2018
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 2-16vs5-16An Fhairche  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 4-7vs2-12Clifden  More
Renvyle 0-7vs4-10An Cheathru Rua  More
29/05/2018
An Cheathru Rua 8-10vs1-4Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Clifden 3-16vs2-15Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Renvyle 3-4vs6-11An Fhairche  More
U12 Football Group 9
23/09/2018
Mountbellew/Moylough 6-15vs2-3Menlough  More
06/07/2018
Caltra 2-9vs7-5St Brendans  More
27/06/2018
Caltra 2-7vs6-8Mountbellew/Moylough Moved to the 28th June per email from both clubs to Padraig Neen More
24/06/2018
Ballinasloe 1-4vs6-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Caltra 1-17vs2-9St. Gabriels  More
17/06/2018
St. Gabriels 2-8vs3-8Menlough  More
06/06/2018
Ballinasloe GAA 2-12vs6-10St Brendans  More
03/06/2018
St Brendans 1-13vs6-11Menlough  More
30/05/2018
St Brendans 2-9vs1-12Caltra Game moved to Wednesday 30th May per text from Larry Lohan More
Ballinasloe GAA 1-4vs7-10Menlough Game moved to Wednesday evening 30th May per text from Ballinasl More
Mountbellew/Moylough 8-18vs3-9St. Gabriels  More
27/05/2018
Menlough 3-9vs3-8Caltra  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 5-15vs2-4St Brendans  More
St. Gabriels 2-9vs0-6Ballinasloe GAA  More
U12 Football Group 10
16/09/2018
Oranmore-Maree 3-7vs3-1Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
10/07/2018
Padraig Pearses 4-7vs1-5Craughwell  More
19/06/2018
Corofin 1-7vs3-1Claregalway  More
Craughwell 4-4vs3-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Padraig Pearses -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-6vs1-4St Michaels  More
17/06/2018
Craughwell 3-4vs3-7Salthill-Knocknacarra Game moved to 17th June based on email request from Craughwell g More
15/06/2018
Oranmore-Maree 7-14vs0-4Corofin  More
Padraig Pearses 6-10vs0-1St Michaels  More
12/06/2018
Craughwell 1-5vs3-5Padraig Pearses  More
St Michaels -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
10/06/2018
Claregalway 1-1vs2-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
07/06/2018
Claregalway 3-2vs1-5St Michaels  More
05/06/2018
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-4vs3-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Corofin 3-6vs3-8Craughwell  More
Headford 3-5vs3-3Claregalway  More
03/06/2018
Corofin 2-12vs4-7Padraig Pearses  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford Game had been moved to 24th June but I got More
31/05/2018
Headford 1-2vs6-11Craughwell  More
29/05/2018
St Michaels 1-4vs9-12Oranmore-Maree  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-9vs0-7Corofin  More
Padraig Pearses 4-15vs0-6Claregalway  More
27/05/2018
Corofin 6-4vs0-2Headford  More
Craughwell 6-13vs4-7St Michaels  More
Oranmore-Maree 8-14vs4-4Claregalway  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-10vs2-9Padraig Pearses  More
Girls Div 1 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group D)
30/06/2018
Skryne 1-4vs1-4Claregalway  More
29/06/2018
Claregalway 1-5vs1-6Southern Gaels  More
Walterstown 2-3vs3-6Claregalway  More
Leo Kenny Cup
03/07/2018
St Molaise Gaels 1-10vs2-8Caherlistrane  More
26/06/2018
Padraig Pearses 3-11vs1-14Tuam Stars  More
12/06/2018
Castlerea St Kevins -vs-Monivea-Abbey Conceded by Monivea-Abbey  More
Boys Div 1 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group A)
30/06/2018
Ratoath 0-6vs1-3Claregalway  More
29/06/2018
Douglas 1-8vs0-7Claregalway  More
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-7vs3-3Claregalway  More
Boys Div 5 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group A)
30/06/2018
Newry Shamrocks 1-4vs3-5Craughwell  More
29/06/2018
Ballinora 1-4vs2-3Craughwell  More
Clann na Banna 2-7vs2-8Craughwell  More
Boys Div 1 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Shield
01/07/2018
Clonduff 0-4vs0-11Claregalway  More
Donaghmore/Ashbourne 1-6vs2-4Claregalway  More
30/06/2018
Claregalway 3-6vs2-3Skryne  More
Boys Div 11 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group D)
30/06/2018
Boardsmill 1-4vs2-5Cortoon Shamrocks  More
29/06/2018
Moynalvey 1-0vs2-4Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Girls Div 5 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 (Group C)
30/06/2018
Dreadnots 4-1vs2-5St Gabriels  More
29/06/2018
Hunterstown Rovers GFC 0-1vs3-4St Gabriels  More
Boys Div 5 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Cup
30/06/2018
Craughwell 0-1vs2-6Glencar-Manorhamilton  More
Boys Div 11 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Cup
30/06/2018
Beragh Red Knights GAA 2-7vs0-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Girls Div 1 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Cup
30/06/2018
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club 4-5vs1-1Claregalway  More
Girls Div 5 Feile Peile na nOg 2018 - Cup
30/06/2018
St Gabriels 0-2vs0-5Oldcastle  More


Our sponsors