Results : 22/05/2019 - 22/09/2019

Junior C Football Championship
21/09/2019
An Fhairche 1-15vs3-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Relegation Play-Offs
21/09/2019
Killererin 0-8vs3-5Caherlistrane  More
An Cheathru Rua 2-13vs0-10Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Bearna 2-12vs2-18St James  More
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship
21/09/2019
Maigh Cuilinn 1-13vs0-11St Michaels  More
Minor A Championship
21/09/2019
Caltra 1-11vs0-10Corofin  More
Junior Football Championship
21/09/2019
Glenamaddy 0-11vs1-6Athenry  More
Renvyle 1-10vs3-7Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Claregalway Hotel Senior Football Championship
21/09/2019
Tuam Stars 0-11vs0-8An Spideal  More
Junior A Football Championship
20/09/2019
Tuam Stars 1-16vs1-16Milltown Milltown win 7-6 on penalties  More
Corofin 1-11vs1-8Monivea-Abbey  More
U14 Football Division 2
18/09/2019
Craughwell 3-7vs1-6Oranmore-Maree  More
Junior C Football Championship
18/09/2019
Killanin 2-12vs2-8Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
Minor B Football Championship
18/09/2019
Clifden 0-17vs1-15Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Minor A Championship
18/09/2019
Moycullen 2-13vs0-8Oranmore-Maree  More
Minor B Football Championship
18/09/2019
Oughterard 7-15vs1-12Micheal Breathnach  More
Minor A Championship
18/09/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-14vs0-14Bearna  More
U14 Football Division 2
17/09/2019
Headford 2-6vs1-11Kilconly  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Athenry Conceded by Athenry  More
Claregalway 8-12vs6-11Oughterard  More
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation
14/09/2019
Williamstown 2-11vs0-13Oileain Arainn  More
Minor A Championship
13/09/2019
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 1-16vs1-16Claregalway Claregalway win 4-2 on penalties  More
U14 Football Division 2
13/09/2019
An Cheathru Rua 0-6vs4-7St James  More
An Spideal 5-11vs5-8Dunmore McHales  More
Claregalway 1-7vs6-7Headford  More
Under 16 Division 2 B
13/09/2019
Clifden -vs-Loughrea Gaelic Football Conceded by Clifden  More
U14 Football Division 2
13/09/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-12vs5-12Monivea-Abbey  More
Under 16 Division 2 B
10/09/2019
Killererin 1-8vs2-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
U14 Football Division 4
09/09/2019
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 4-2vs7-7Annaghdown  More
Connacht GAA Post Primary Football League Senior D- Group F
09/09/2019
Scoil Chuimsitheach Chiarain An Cheathru Rua 1-8vs2-11Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal  More
Under 16 Division 2 B
08/09/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha -vs-Clifden Conceded by Clifden  More
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship
08/09/2019
Kilconly 1-10vs1-18Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
Junior B Football Championship
08/09/2019
An Spideal 3-7vs1-11An Cheathru Rua  More
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship
08/09/2019
Oughterard 3-15vs3-6Caltra  More
Headford 1-10vs2-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Junior Football Championship
08/09/2019
Athenry 0-13vs1-9St Brendans  More
U14 Football Division 4
08/09/2019
Tuam Stars 1-12vs4-10Claregalway  More
Junior Football Championship
07/09/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-18vs0-11Claregalway  More
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Championship
07/09/2019
Dunmore McHales 2-15vs1-18Oranmore-Maree  More
Claregalway Hotel Intermediate Football Relegation
07/09/2019
Clifden 1-8vs1-16St. Gabriels  More
Junior B Football Championship
07/09/2019
Oranmore-Maree 3-18vs1-12Oileain Arainn  More
U14 Football Division 2
06/09/2019
Headford 4-8vs2-14Claregalway  More
Kilconly 6-10vs1-7Oughterard  More
Tuam Stars 1-12vs1-4Kinvara  More
Craughwell 3-6vs3-9An Spideal  More
U14 Football Division 4
06/09/2019
St Michaels 2-15vs5-15Bearna  More
Junior Football Championship
06/09/2019
Glenamaddy 2-12vs2-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U14 Football Division 2
03/09/2019
Dunmore McHales 5-12vs5-4Oranmore-Maree  More
Under 16 Division 2 B
03/09/2019
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Athenry 5-7vs3-6Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
U14 Football Division 4
02/09/2019
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 5-12vs6-4An Fhairche  More
U14 Football Division 2
02/09/2019
Oughterard 7-12vs4-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
01/09/2019
St James 5-7vs2-11Monivea-Abbey  More
31/08/2019
An Cheathru Rua 3-11vs2-2Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Junior Football Championship
31/08/2019
Renvyle 1-9vs0-9An Fhairche  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 1
07/09/2019
Bearna 0-11vs0-13An Spideal  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-14vs3-9Milltown  More
St Michaels 3-15vs0-11Killererin  More
25/08/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-14vs1-12An Spideal  More
24/08/2019
Killererin 2-14vs1-12Bearna  More
Milltown 1-10vs1-12St Michaels  More
10/08/2019
Bearna 0-10vs1-9Milltown  More
St Michaels 1-6vs2-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
09/08/2019
An Spideal 0-15vs1-9Killererin  More
23/06/2019
An Spideal 2-15vs0-12Milltown  More
Killererin 0-9vs0-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
22/06/2019
Bearna 0-10vs1-7St Michaels  More
25/05/2019
Milltown 4-10vs3-13Killererin  More
St Michaels 1-9vs0-10An Spideal  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-11vs1-8Bearna  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 2
08/09/2019
Annaghdown 0-14vs0-9St James  More
Tuam Stars 1-13vs0-8Claregalway  More
Corofin 5-9vs0-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
25/08/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-11vs1-15Annaghdown  More
Corofin 2-18vs2-11Claregalway  More
24/08/2019
St James 2-9vs4-15Tuam Stars  More
18/08/2019
Claregalway 1-14vs1-13St James  More
10/08/2019
Tuam Stars 2-12vs1-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
09/08/2019
Annaghdown 1-11vs2-11Corofin  More
23/06/2019
Claregalway 3-16vs0-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
22/06/2019
St James 0-11vs5-21Corofin  More
21/06/2019
Tuam Stars 1-9vs0-7Annaghdown  More
25/05/2019
Corofin 1-14vs0-13Tuam Stars  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-8vs3-14St James  More
Annaghdown 0-12vs3-11Claregalway  More
Senior Football Championship - Group 3
07/09/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 2-18vs1-5An Cheathru Rua  More
Moycullen 2-16vs1-9Caherlistrane  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-13vs1-12Killanin  More
25/08/2019
Caherlistrane 1-9vs0-17Monivea-Abbey  More
24/08/2019
An Cheathru Rua 1-6vs4-23Moycullen  More
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 1-14vs0-13Killanin  More
17/08/2019
Killanin 0-11vs0-5Caherlistrane  More
10/08/2019
Monivea-Abbey 0-17vs2-6An Cheathru Rua  More
Moycullen 0-11vs0-10An Creagán/Maigh Locha  More
23/06/2019
Caherlistrane 1-2vs1-13An Creagán/Maigh Locha  More
22/06/2019
Killanin 3-11vs2-11An Cheathru Rua  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-14vs1-9Moycullen  More
26/05/2019
Moycullen 4-6vs1-14Killanin  More
25/05/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 1-12vs1-5Monivea-Abbey  More
An Cheathru Rua 2-7vs1-7Caherlistrane  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group A
24/08/2019
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 2-17vs1-14Clifden  More
Oughterard 0-16vs0-16Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
10/08/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 0-15vs0-8Clifden  More
Oughterard 1-14vs3-6Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
25/05/2019
Clifden 0-9vs0-9Oughterard  More
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 2-11vs0-10Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group B
25/08/2019
Williamstown 2-6vs0-16Headford  More
Caltra 4-13vs1-11Cárna-Caiseal  More
10/08/2019
Williamstown 0-10vs1-9Caltra  More
09/08/2019
Headford 1-13vs0-10Cárna-Caiseal  More
25/05/2019
Cárna-Caiseal 3-7vs1-11Williamstown  More
Caltra 0-4vs3-13Headford  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group C
24/08/2019
Corofin 0-10vs1-12Oranmore-Maree  More
Kilconly 5-17vs1-11St Gabriels  More
10/08/2019
Corofin 2-5vs2-11Kilconly  More
09/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 1-19vs1-11St Gabriels  More
26/05/2019
St Gabriels 0-7vs5-14Corofin  More
25/05/2019
Kilconly 2-11vs1-14Oranmore-Maree  More
Intermediate Football Championship - Group D
25/08/2019
Dunmore McHales 2-15vs2-13Oileain Arainn  More
Menlough 2-7vs3-14Cortoon Shamrocks  More
18/08/2019
Oileain Arainn 0-10vs1-9Menlough  More
09/08/2019
Dunmore McHales 3-12vs1-12Cortoon Shamrocks  More
26/05/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-7vs0-10Oileain Arainn  More
25/05/2019
Menlough 1-10vs1-16Dunmore McHales  More
Junior Championship North - Group A
23/08/2019
Ballinasloe 1-3vs4-16Athenry  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
14/08/2019
Ballinasloe 1-4vs0-13Mountbellew/Moylough  More
10/08/2019
Athenry -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
23/06/2019
Annaghdown 1-11vs4-5Ballinasloe Doubles up as Div 5 league fixture More
21/06/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-9vs2-9Athenry  More
Junior Championship North - Group B
24/08/2019
Glenamaddy 1-20vs1-12St Brendans  More
09/08/2019
Glenamaddy -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
St Brendans 2-12vs1-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
23/06/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 0-4vs2-11Glenamaddy  More
21/06/2019
Caherlistrane 0-4vs5-16St Brendans  More
Junior Championship West - Group A
23/08/2019
Moycullen -vs-St James Conceded by St James  More
18/08/2019
An Fhairche 1-14vs2-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
10/08/2019
Moycullen 1-4vs5-12An Fhairche  More
09/08/2019
St James 0-7vs7-20Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
23/06/2019
An Fhairche 1-14vs1-8St James  More
21/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-16vs1-8Moycullen  More
Junior Championship West - Group B
22/08/2019
Claregalway 2-9vs3-7Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
17/08/2019
Renvyle 2-12vs1-9St Michaels  More
10/08/2019
Claregalway 1-14vs1-13Renvyle  More
09/08/2019
Fr Griffins Eire Og 2-15vs2-10St Michaels  More
22/06/2019
Renvyle 3-15vs1-16Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
21/06/2019
St Michaels 1-10vs2-14Claregalway  More
Junior A Championship North - Group A
06/09/2019
Monivea-Abbey 1-14vs2-13Tuam Stars  More
Pádraig Pearses 3-15vs0-10Glinsk  More
31/08/2019
Glinsk 4-10vs1-15Tuam Stars  More
24/08/2019
Pádraig Pearses 4-5vs3-17Monivea-Abbey  More
20/08/2019
Tuam Stars 2-10vs0-10Pádraig Pearses  More
09/08/2019
Monivea-Abbey 0-8vs0-6Glinsk  More
Junior A Championship North - Group B
07/09/2019
Menlough -vs-Corofin Conceded by Menlough  More
06/09/2019
Milltown 3-7vs0-10Athenry  More
28/08/2019
Menlough 0-7vs3-12Milltown  More
25/08/2019
Athenry 0-12vs8-8Corofin  More
16/08/2019
Corofin 3-9vs1-11Milltown  More
09/08/2019
Menlough 0-12vs1-9Athenry  More
Junior A Championship West - Group A
07/09/2019
Micheal Breathnach 1-7vs1-5Oughterard  More
18/08/2019
Killanin -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
11/08/2019
Micheal Breathnach -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
09/08/2019
Oughterard 1-5vs3-15Killanin  More
Junior A Championship West - Group B
08/09/2019
Na Piarsaigh 1-5vs0-14Bearna  More
18/08/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-14vs1-9An Cheathru Rua  More
09/08/2019
An Cheathru Rua 0-8vs0-14Na Piarsaigh  More
Bearna 4-10vs0-12Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Junior B Championship North - Group A
06/09/2019
Annaghdown 1-13vs0-9Headford  More
25/08/2019
Annaghdown 1-16vs0-16Kilconly  More
23/08/2019
Headford 1-11vs1-8Killererin  More
16/08/2019
Killererin 0-5vs1-14Annaghdown  More
10/08/2019
Kilconly 0-11vs2-10Headford  More
Junior B Championship North - Group B
06/09/2019
Dunmore McHales 2-12vs2-12Claregalway  More
Williamstown 0-10vs1-10Caltra  More
23/08/2019
Claregalway 1-11vs1-6Caltra  More
Dunmore McHales 0-9vs1-9Williamstown  More
10/08/2019
Caltra 0-18vs1-5Dunmore McHales  More
09/08/2019
Williamstown 0-11vs0-13Claregalway  More
Junior B Championship West - Group A
24/08/2019
An Spideal 3-15vs2-12Oileain Arainn  More
10/08/2019
Clifden -vs-An Spideal Conceded by Clifden  More
Junior B Championship West - Group B
23/08/2019
Cárna-Caiseal 0-10vs0-20An Cheathru Rua  More
17/08/2019
An Cheathru Rua 1-7vs3-7Oranmore-Maree  More
10/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 6-19vs0-7Cárna-Caiseal  More
Junior C Championship North - Group A
21/09/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-16vs1-11Loughrea  More
08/09/2019
St Gabriels -vs-An Creagán/Maigh Locha Conceded by St Gabriels  More
07/09/2019
Glenamaddy 2-11vs3-13Loughrea  More
25/08/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Glenamaddy Conceded by Glenamaddy  More
17/08/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-5vs2-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
10/08/2019
Glenamaddy 5-9vs0-3St Gabriels  More
Junior C Championship North - Group B
21/09/2019
St Brendans 2-7vs1-12Corofin  More
15/09/2019
Caherlistrane 0-8vs0-9St Brendans  More
08/09/2019
Corofin 1-18vs0-12Caherlistrane  More
07/09/2019
Milltown 1-7vs1-10St Brendans  More
02/09/2019
Tuam Stars 2-7vs2-9Corofin  More
25/08/2019
Milltown 2-6vs1-16Caherlistrane  More
23/08/2019
St Brendans 2-12vs1-12Tuam Stars  More
Junior C Championship West - Group A
07/09/2019
An Fhairche 3-7vs2-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
06/09/2019
Bearna 0-10vs1-21Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
30/08/2019
Gaeil na Gaillimhe 4-6vs2-2Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
25/08/2019
Bearna 3-8vs1-15An Fhairche  More
11/08/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 4-11vs1-5Bearna  More
An Fhairche 3-15vs1-10Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
Junior C Championship West - Group B
25/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 2-10vs3-10Killanin  More
18/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 1-11vs2-8Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
11/08/2019
Fr Griffins Eire Og 0-10vs2-8Killanin  More
Division 1 League
26/07/2019
Tuam Stars 1-13vs2-7St Michaels  More
Milltown 3-15vs3-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
25/07/2019
Corofin 1-10vs4-9An Creagán/Maigh Locha  More
21/07/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 0-11vs0-6Killanin  More
20/07/2019
Caherlistrane 2-11vs1-11St Michaels  More
16/07/2019
Annaghdown 1-10vs2-12Tuam Stars  More
09/07/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-12vs1-11An Spideal  More
07/07/2019
Milltown 0-11vs0-11Caherlistrane  More
23/06/2019
An Spideal 2-15vs0-12Milltown  More
15/06/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 2-11vs0-10An Spideal  More
09/06/2019
Annaghdown 0-10vs0-11Corofin  More
St Michaels 1-11vs0-14Killanin  More
08/06/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 1-13vs2-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
07/06/2019
Caherlistrane 1-9vs2-22Tuam Stars  More
30/05/2019
An Spideal 1-9vs0-12Tuam Stars  More
25/05/2019
Tuam Stars 0-13vs1-14Corofin Game to be doubled as League and Cship Fixture More
Division 2 League
17/08/2019
Oughterard 0-10vs6-14Moycullen  More
04/08/2019
Bearna 0-16vs0-15Claregalway  More
28/07/2019
Kilconly 1-13vs5-8Oileain Arainn  More
27/07/2019
Claregalway 2-17vs4-11An Cheathru Rua  More
21/07/2019
An Cheathru Rua 1-15vs2-12Kilconly  More
Bearna 1-15vs1-13Oughterard  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-20vs2-12St James  More
07/07/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 3-22vs2-15Oranmore-Maree  More
St James 3-15vs2-17Moycullen  More
23/06/2019
Oughterard 2-14vs2-7Kilconly  More
09/06/2019
An Cheathru Rua 4-11vs0-15Bearna  More
Moycullen 2-11vs0-14Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-16vs4-13Kilconly  More
Oughterard 0-14vs3-6St James  More
08/06/2019
Oileain Arainn 0-17vs1-12Claregalway  More
Division 3 League
04/08/2019
Dunmore McHales 2-14vs2-12Monivea-Abbey  More
28/07/2019
An Fhairche -vs-Clg Mícheál Breathnach Conceded by An Fhairche  More
Headford 1-21vs2-6Corofin  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 7-9vs4-11Killererin  More
19/07/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-11vs0-14Killererin abandoned due to player injury - ambulance called! More
07/07/2019
Corofin 1-10vs1-15Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
22/06/2019
Dunmore McHales 0-11vs1-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
21/06/2019
Clg Mícheál Breathnach 2-14vs2-11Corofin  More
09/06/2019
Dunmore McHales 1-17vs1-12Menlough  More
Killererin -vs-An Fhairche Conceded by An Fhairche  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-13vs1-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-16vs1-11Headford  More
Division 4 League
03/08/2019
Caltra 1-17vs0-10St Gabriels  More
Fr Griffins Eire Og 2-15vs3-11St Brendans  More
28/07/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-8vs4-15Cárna-Caiseal  More
27/07/2019
Clifden 3-13vs1-12Williamstown  More
22/07/2019
St Gabriels 4-15vs1-9Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
13/07/2019
Renvyle 6-11vs5-15Glenamaddy  More
07/07/2019
Clifden 5-12vs0-7Renvyle  More
St Brendans 3-10vs3-17Glenamaddy  More
Williamstown 1-17vs0-11An Creagán/Maigh Locha  More
Cárna-Caiseal 1-18vs2-13Caltra  More
15/06/2019
Williamstown 3-19vs0-7Fr Griffins Eire Og  More
09/06/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 1-12vs0-13Clifden  More
Caltra 1-6vs2-8Williamstown  More
Fr Griffins Eire Og 4-13vs1-17Cárna-Caiseal  More
Glenamaddy 0-14vs0-9St Gabriels  More
Renvyle 1-14vs6-14St Brendans  More
01/06/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 4-10vs1-11Renvyle  More
Division 5 League (North)
19/07/2019
Annaghdown 1-16vs2-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Ballinasloe 2-12vs0-11Milltown  More
Corofin 1-9vs0-12Athenry  More
Headford 3-9vs1-10Caherlistrane  More
05/07/2019
Athenry 2-12vs1-8Headford  More
Caherlistrane 1-16vs1-5Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Milltown -vs-Corofin Conceded by Milltown  More
23/06/2019
Annaghdown 1-11vs4-5Ballinasloe  More
09/06/2019
Corofin -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
08/06/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-10vs1-11Athenry  More
07/06/2019
Headford 2-13vs3-5Milltown  More
01/06/2019
Annaghdown 1-8vs4-10Caherlistrane  More
Division 5 League (West)
13/07/2019
Na Piarsaigh 0-11vs3-10Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
12/07/2019
Claregalway 1-12vs1-10Bearna  More
30/06/2019
Killanin 2-14vs0-23An Cheathru Rua  More
St James 1-10vs3-15Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
29/06/2019
Na Piarsaigh 3-8vs2-9Moycullen  More
14/06/2019
Claregalway 0-16vs3-11Moycullen  More
08/06/2019
An Cheathru Rua 1-14vs1-13Bearna  More
Killanin 2-9vs1-12Na Piarsaigh  More
07/06/2019
Moycullen -vs-St James Conceded by St James  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-17vs1-10Claregalway  More
01/06/2019
St James 2-13vs1-9Killanin  More
26/05/2019
Na Piarsaigh 2-14vs0-6An Cheathru Rua  More
Bearna 1-18vs2-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Division 6 League (North)
20/07/2019
Athenry 0-9vs4-9Pádraig Pearses  More
19/07/2019
Kilconly -vs-Caltra Conceded by Caltra  More
12/07/2019
Caltra 1-11vs2-10Monivea-Abbey  More
10/07/2019
Glinsk -vs-Pádraig Pearses Conceded by Glinsk  More
09/07/2019
Tuam Stars 2-14vs4-14Kilconly  More
07/07/2019
Dunmore McHales -vs-Athenry Conceded by Dunmore McHales  More
23/06/2019
Athenry 2-9vs4-8Caltra  More
08/06/2019
Monivea-Abbey 2-11vs0-8Tuam Stars  More
07/06/2019
Athenry 0-11vs0-10Glinsk  More
Kilconly 1-12vs0-7Dunmore McHales  More
Pádraig Pearses 3-11vs1-8Caltra  More
Division 6 League (West)
19/07/2019
Oranmore-Maree 4-9vs1-7St Michaels  More
13/07/2019
St Michaels 2-15vs2-12Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
28/06/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-13vs2-11Micheal Breathnach  More
Oughterard 1-13vs0-15An Cheathru Rua  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-4vs5-5Oranmore-Maree  More
St Michaels 3-15vs2-9An Spideal  More
09/06/2019
St Michaels -vs-Salthill-Knocknacarra Conceded by Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
07/06/2019
An Cheathru Rua 0-17vs2-13Oranmore-Maree  More
An Spideal 3-9vs1-17Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-12vs1-6Oughterard  More
31/05/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 0-9vs0-9St Michaels  More
26/05/2019
Oughterard 1-10vs2-13An Spideal  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Micheal Breathnach Conceded by Clg Mícheál Breathnach  More
24/05/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-11vs2-19An Cheathru Rua  More
Division 7 League (North)
21/07/2019
Caherlistrane 2-4vs1-8Williamstown  More
20/07/2019
Killererin -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Loughrea Gaelic Football 3-7vs0-3Tuam Stars  More
19/07/2019
St Brendans -vs-Menlough Conceded by Menlough  More
13/07/2019
Menlough 1-11vs1-11Williamstown  More
12/07/2019
Tuam Stars 1-13vs0-20Killererin  More
07/07/2019
Loughrea Gaelic Football -vs-Caherlistrane Conceded by Caherlistrane  More
05/07/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
28/06/2019
Loughrea Gaelic Football 2-13vs2-4Menlough  More
26/06/2019
St Brendans -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by Tuam Stars  More
14/06/2019
Caherlistrane 1-15vs0-11Tuam Stars  More
07/06/2019
Killererin 1-11vs1-11Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
Menlough 5-8vs1-6Caherlistrane  More
Williamstown 2-9vs2-6Cortoon Shamrocks  More
26/05/2019
Menlough 1-6vs2-17Tuam Stars  More
Car Parts Warehouse Division 7 (West)
14/07/2019
Oileain Arainn 1-5vs4-9Micheal Breathnach  More
30/06/2019
Micheal Breathnach 2-18vs0-7Oileain Arainn  More
Oranmore-Maree -vs-Clifden Conceded by Clifden  More
23/06/2019
Clifden 2-13vs2-9Bearna  More
Oileain Arainn -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by Oranmore-Maree  More
22/06/2019
Micheal Breathnach 3-13vs2-7Cárna-Caiseal  More
12/06/2019
Micheal Breathnach -vs-Clifden Conceded by Clifden  More
09/06/2019
Bearna 1-4vs1-10Oileain Arainn  More
Division 8A League (North)
21/07/2019
Claregalway 0-11vs0-5Corofin  More
14/07/2019
Claregalway -vs-Glenamaddy Conceded by Glenamaddy  More
12/07/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-15vs2-15Corofin  More
14/06/2019
Corofin 0-8vs5-12Claregalway  More
08/06/2019
Milltown -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
22/05/2019
Annaghdown 1-14vs1-15Claregalway  More
Division 8B League (North)
13/06/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Kiltormer Conceded by Kiltormer  More
07/06/2019
St Gabriels 1-11vs2-14Glenamaddy  More
Division 8 (West)
18/07/2019
Killanin 2-10vs2-12An Fhairche  More
29/06/2019
Fr Griffins Eire Og 0-13vs2-11An Fhairche  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 1-9vs1-12Killanin  More
13/06/2019
Killanin 4-8vs2-9Gaeil na Gaillimhe  More
08/06/2019
An Fhairche 0-13vs2-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Fr Griffins Eire Og -vs-Renvyle Conceded by Renvyle  More
Minor A Championship North - Group A
05/09/2019
Claregalway 4-23vs0-6St Gabriels  More
14/08/2019
St Gabriels 2-8vs4-14Caltra  More
11/07/2019
Caltra 3-16vs0-11Claregalway  More
Minor A Championship North - Group B
04/09/2019
Caherlistrane 1-11vs2-7Dunmore McHales  More
Corofin 0-8vs0-18Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
14/08/2019
Caherlistrane 3-10vs5-7Corofin  More
Dunmore McHales 3-12vs3-12Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
11/07/2019
Corofin 1-15vs0-5Dunmore McHales  More
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 3-13vs0-8Caherlistrane  More
Minor A Championship West - Group A
04/09/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-17vs1-8Oranmore-Maree  More
19/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 5-18vs1-6St James  More
11/07/2019
St James 3-9vs2-17Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Minor A Championship West - Group B
04/09/2019
Moycullen 0-14vs1-5Bearna  More
14/08/2019
Bearna 1-8vs1-7St Michaels  More
10/07/2019
St Michaels 1-5vs2-16Moycullen  More
Minor B North Football Championship - Group A
18/09/2019
Tuam Stars 0-6vs0-13Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin  More
Annaghdown -vs-An Creagán/Maigh Locha Conceded by An Creagán/Maigh Locha  More
13/09/2019
Annaghdown 4-15vs0-12Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin  More
11/09/2019
An Creagán/Maigh Locha 2-3vs6-13Monivea-Abbey  More
04/09/2019
Monivea-Abbey 1-5vs0-8Annaghdown  More
Tuam Stars 2-11vs0-9Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/08/2019
Monivea-Abbey 3-14vs1-3Tuam Stars  More
21/08/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin 2-17vs1-5Mountbellew/Moylough  More
11/07/2019
Annaghdown 1-7vs1-16Tuam Stars  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-11vs1-12Kilkerrin/Clonberne/Killererin  More
Minor B North Football Championship - Group B
18/09/2019
Ballinasloe -vs-Loughrea Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
Kilconly 4-13vs2-8Athenry  More
15/09/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-16vs2-12Kilconly  More
13/09/2019
Loughrea -vs-Headford Conceded by Headford  More
11/09/2019
Ballinasloe 5-4vs5-19Athenry  More
04/09/2019
Ballinasloe 2-7vs3-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kilconly 8-17vs2-6Headford  More
Loughrea 2-9vs1-13Athenry  More
21/08/2019
Kilconly 9-12vs1-4Loughrea  More
14/08/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 1-5vs2-16Athenry  More
12/08/2019
Headford -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
17/07/2019
Ballinasloe 0-4vs1-18Kilconly  More
11/07/2019
Athenry 4-10vs2-8Headford  More
Cortoon Shamrocks 3-15vs1-9Loughrea  More
Minor B West Football Championship - Group A
04/09/2019
Killanin 1-9vs2-4Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
13/08/2019
Oughterard 3-10vs1-12Killanin  More
11/07/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-11vs2-11Oughterard  More
Minor B West Football Championship - Group B
04/09/2019
An Fhairche 3-6vs4-14Micheal Breathnach  More
An Spideal 2-6vs2-11Clifden  More
02/09/2019
An Spideal 3-6vs1-12An Fhairche  More
13/08/2019
Clifden 1-18vs0-16Micheal Breathnach  More
11/07/2019
An Fhairche 1-7vs5-18Clifden  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-12vs1-8An Spideal  More
Division 1 North
16/07/2019
Ballinasloe 2-17vs3-7Dunmore McHales  More
02/07/2019
St. Gabriels -vs-Tuam Stars Conceded by St. Gabriels  More
Division 1 West
25/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-15vs2-9Annaghdown  More
19/06/2019
Claregalway 3-4vs2-4Annaghdown  More
Division 2 North
20/08/2019
Caltra 4-17vs2-8Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Killererin 3-10vs2-5Athenry  More
02/07/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Athenry Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 3-12vs3-6Killererin  More
25/06/2019
Caltra 5-18vs2-9Headford  More
Loughrea Gaelic Football -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 1-14vs3-9Caherlistrane  More
Division 2 West
30/07/2019
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 2-12vs3-7Oughterard  More
02/07/2019
An Cheathru Rua -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Killanin 3-16vs2-6Oughterard  More
Division 2 A
17/09/2019
An Spideal 4-16vs6-16Micheal Breathnach  More
15/09/2019
Caltra 3-11vs3-3Caherlistrane  More
13/09/2019
Kinvara 4-6vs4-18Killanin  More
08/09/2019
Killanin 4-15vs5-10Headford  More
03/09/2019
Caltra 3-15vs2-10An Spideal  More
Kinvara 4-8vs1-6Oughterard  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-19vs5-9Caherlistrane  More
31/08/2019
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 1-7vs3-9Killanin  More
20/08/2019
Caherlistrane -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Division 3 A
15/09/2019
Menlough 2-11vs2-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
03/09/2019
Claregalway 3-10vs1-5Milltown  More
Northern Gaels 0-8vs1-8Oranmore-Maree  More
U-16 Football Division 1 A
18/09/2019
Corofin 2-11vs2-6Claregalway  More
14/09/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-11vs1-9Dunmore McHales  More
13/09/2019
Monivea-Abbey 1-7vs1-4Kilconly  More
Oranmore-Maree 5-12vs4-12St Michaels  More
06/09/2019
St James 1-6vs2-10St Michaels  More
U-16 Division 1 B
10/09/2019
Tuam Stars 2-7vs4-6Ballinasloe  More
Moycullen 1-11vs0-5St James  More
03/09/2019
Bearna 1-6vs1-10Moycullen  More
U-15 Division 1 North
20/08/2019
Monivea-Abbey 0-9vs5-17Claregalway  More
16/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 1-6vs5-11Claregalway  More
06/08/2019
Athenry 0-12vs5-10Monivea-Abbey  More
Tuam Stars 0-8vs1-13Corofin  More
26/07/2019
Claregalway 11-18vs0-2Athenry  More
Corofin 6-11vs5-15Oranmore-Maree  More
Tuam Stars 5-12vs2-7Monivea-Abbey  More
19/07/2019
Oranmore-Maree 4-11vs0-10Tuam Stars  More
12/07/2019
Athenry 2-8vs3-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Claregalway 5-7vs1-15Tuam Stars  More
Monivea-Abbey 7-15vs5-9Corofin  More
05/07/2019
Corofin 1-8vs1-13Claregalway  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-15vs1-10Monivea-Abbey  More
Tuam Stars 0-18vs0-4Athenry  More
U-15 Division 1 West
23/08/2019
An Spideal 1-4vs2-15St James  More
20/08/2019
An Spideal 2-8vs5-11Killanin  More
13/08/2019
Moycullen 1-14vs1-4An Spideal  More
06/08/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-18vs2-2An Spideal  More
26/07/2019
Moycullen 3-12vs5-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
19/07/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-13vs3-11Killanin  More
St James 2-16vs3-4Moycullen  More
12/07/2019
Killanin 2-8vs5-10St James  More
09/07/2019
St James 8-13vs1-6Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U-15 Division 2 N
23/08/2019
Craughwell -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
16/08/2019
Dunmore McHales -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
St. Gabriels -vs-Claregalway Conceded by St. Gabriels  More
06/08/2019
Craughwell -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
26/07/2019
Annaghdown 1-8vs4-22Dunmore McHales  More
Craughwell 2-9vs3-10Claregalway  More
St. Gabriels 4-13vs4-13Cortoon Shamrocks  More
19/07/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Dunmore McHales 3-9vs1-15Claregalway  More
16/07/2019
Craughwell -vs-St. Gabriels Conceded by St. Gabriels  More
12/07/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
10/07/2019
Dunmore McHales 2-9vs2-5Craughwell  More
09/07/2019
Annaghdown -vs-St. Gabriels Conceded by St. Gabriels  More
05/07/2019
Claregalway 7-8vs1-3Annaghdown  More
St. Gabriels -vs-Dunmore McHales Conceded by St. Gabriels  More
U-15 Division 2 West
23/08/2019
Micheal Breathnach 0-4vs3-12Oughterard  More
15/08/2019
Oughterard 4-10vs0-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
09/08/2019
Micheal Breathnach 2-5vs3-7St Michaels  More
06/08/2019
Bearna -vs-Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
26/07/2019
Bearna 2-3vs5-13St Michaels  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh -vs-Oughterard Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
25/07/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 5-4vs7-9Micheal Breathnach  More
19/07/2019
Micheal Breathnach -vs-Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Oughterard 4-9vs1-7Bearna  More
St Michaels 3-14vs2-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
16/07/2019
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-7vs2-5Bearna  More
12/07/2019
St Michaels -vs-Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
05/07/2019
Oughterard 3-9vs3-6St Michaels  More
Bearna 6-11vs0-10Micheal Breathnach  More
02/07/2019
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh -vs-Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor Conceded by Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
U-15 Division 3 A
27/08/2019
Kinvara 3-9vs3-8Kilconly  More
23/08/2019
Killererin 4-6vs3-8Kinvara  More
11/08/2019
Kilconly 4-8vs11-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
07/08/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-8vs5-8Kinvara  More
06/08/2019
Kilconly 6-12vs3-7Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/07/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 6-17vs1-4Killererin  More
12/07/2019
Kinvara 2-11vs2-8Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-12vs3-19Killererin  More
05/07/2019
Killererin 5-8vs4-16Kilconly  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-11vs6-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
U-15 Division 3 B
14/08/2019
St Brendans 5-7vs5-14Menlough  More
09/08/2019
Caltra -vs-St Brendans Conceded by St Brendans  More
06/08/2019
Caltra 1-11vs2-8Northern Gaels  More
26/07/2019
Menlough 2-15vs5-9Caltra  More
Northern Gaels -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
19/07/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-Menlough Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
12/07/2019
Menlough 0-10vs0-4Northern Gaels  More
St Brendans -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
05/07/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 5-9vs7-18Caltra  More
Northern Gaels 7-15vs2-8St Brendans  More
U14 Football Division 1 North
21/06/2019
Claregalway 2-8vs0-0Mountbellew/Moylough  More
14/06/2019
Ballinasloe 1-2vs4-10Annaghdown  More
Corofin 3-12vs3-4Caherlistrane  More
Loughrea Gaelic Football 1-2vs0-17Oranmore-Maree  More
04/06/2019
Caherlistrane 3-3vs5-10Mountbellew/Moylough  More
U14 Football Division 1 West
14/06/2019
Clifden 2-9vs4-6Moycullen  More
Micheal Breathnach -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-12vs1-7Bearna  More
28/05/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-10vs3-6St Michaels  More
26/05/2019
Killanin 3-12vs4-3Bearna  More
22/05/2019
Killanin 1-11vs2-5Moycullen  More
U14 Football Division 2 North
18/08/2019
Kinvara 4-9vs0-2Kilconly  More
21/06/2019
Monivea-Abbey 2-5vs5-9Athenry  More
14/06/2019
Headford -vs-Cortoon Shamrocks Conceded by Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Tuam Stars 3-5vs0-5Dunmore McHales  More
07/06/2019
Tuam Stars 2-12vs0-7Monivea-Abbey  More
05/06/2019
Kinvara 1-5vs4-8Tuam Stars  More
28/05/2019
Dunmore McHales 4-9vs2-9Kinvara  More
U14 Football Division 2 West
25/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 8-9vs4-6An Spideal  More
23/08/2019
Oranmore-Maree 3-10vs1-12Claregalway  More
16/08/2019
An Spideal 2-9vs1-8Claregalway  More
12/07/2019
An Cheathru Rua 5-10vs2-9Oughterard  More
An Spideal 2-7vs2-7St James  More
Claregalway 2-4vs4-6Craughwell  More
Oranmore-Maree 2-5vs4-13Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
21/06/2019
Craughwell 4-8vs1-3Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 3-9vs2-6An Cheathru Rua  More
Oughterard 2-11vs5-10St James  More
14/06/2019
Claregalway 3-10vs5-7An Cheathru Rua  More
Oughterard 3-9vs6-4An Spideal  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-14vs5-11Oranmore-Maree  More
St James 6-11vs6-11Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
24/05/2019
Craughwell 5-15vs2-7Oughterard  More
U14 Football Division 3
20/09/2019
St Brendans 8-12vs1-6Killererin  More
13/09/2019
Caltra 3-14vs1-5Milltown  More
06/09/2019
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 4-5vs2-10St Gabriels  More
21/06/2019
St Brendans 5-14vs2-8Milltown  More
14/06/2019
Killererin 6-4vs0-6Caltra  More
Menlough 6-12vs3-4Northern Gaels  More
St Gabriels -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
04/06/2019
St Gabriels 5-4vs4-8Northern Gaels  More
U14 Football Division 4
23/08/2019
An Fhairche -vs-Bearna Conceded by An Fhairche  More
St Michaels 3-9vs5-16Annaghdown  More
20/08/2019
Annaghdown 0-12vs0-8Bearna  More
25/06/2019
Claregalway -vs-St Michaels Conceded by St Michaels  More
14/06/2019
An Fhairche 5-7vs7-5Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Bearna 4-4vs6-11Claregalway  More
U14 Football Division 1
17/09/2019
Claregalway 4-10vs0-5Maigh Cuilinn  More
Killanin 5-6vs3-9Corofin  More
15/09/2019
Annaghdown 4-12vs2-6St Michaels  More
13/09/2019
Claregalway 5-9vs0-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Bearna 2-6vs2-7Micheal Breathnach  More
10/09/2019
Killanin 3-7vs1-3Annaghdown  More
Caherlistrane 0-10vs2-3An Creagán/Maigh Locha  More
06/09/2019
Corofin 5-5vs0-7St Michaels  More
03/09/2019
Caherlistrane 2-12vs0-9Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
02/09/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-7vs5-2Moycullen  More
30/08/2019
Bearna -vs-Ballinasloe Conceded by Ballinasloe GAA  More
28/08/2019
Micheal Breathnach 2-5vs1-4Clifden  More
Leo Kenny Memorial Cup 2019
25/06/2019
Hollymount-Carramore 2-10vs4-12Monivea-Abbey  More
Group 1
16/07/2019
Claregalway 3-12vs1-6Corofin  More
09/07/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Oranmore-Maree Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Tuam Stars -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Annaghdown  More
02/07/2019
Tuam Stars 6-8vs6-11Oranmore-Maree  More
18/06/2019
Annaghdown 4-9vs7-15Claregalway  More
Corofin -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
11/06/2019
Claregalway 1-9vs0-5Tuam Stars  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Annaghdown Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-6vs5-10Corofin  More
31/05/2019
Oranmore-Maree 4-12vs2-12Annaghdown  More
Corofin 4-3vs3-5Tuam Stars  More
Mountbellew/Moylough -vs-Claregalway Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
26/05/2019
Annaghdown 2-3vs3-4Corofin  More
24/05/2019
Claregalway 4-6vs3-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Tuam Stars -vs-Mountbellew/Moylough Conceded by Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Group 2
14/07/2019
Moycullen 5-11vs1-6St Michaels  More
09/07/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 5-14vs8-9Moycullen  More
05/07/2019
Micheal Breathnach 2-11vs10-9St Michaels  More
02/07/2019
An Cheathru Rua 4-17vs1-9Bearna  More
18/06/2019
An Cheathru Rua 7-10vs5-9Moycullen  More
Bearna 8-7vs4-9Micheal Breathnach  More
St Michaels 1-7vs3-11Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
12/06/2019
Bearna 2-9vs1-12Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
11/06/2019
Micheal Breathnach 1-3vs3-15An Cheathru Rua  More
05/06/2019
St Michaels 2-5vs3-15An Cheathru Rua  More
31/05/2019
Moycullen 7-6vs2-6Bearna  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-9vs2-7Micheal Breathnach  More
24/05/2019
An Cheathru Rua 2-12vs1-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Bearna 8-6vs4-8St Michaels  More
Micheal Breathnach 2-7vs3-16Moycullen  More
Group 3
10/07/2019
Kinvara 1-16vs4-7Dunmore McHales  More
09/07/2019
Headford 5-8vs3-4Northern Gaels  More
Monivea-Abbey 4-7vs3-10Cortoon Shamrocks  More
02/07/2019
Northern Gaels 6-19vs0-4Monivea-Abbey  More
18/06/2019
Kinvara 0-16vs1-9Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Dunmore McHales 6-10vs4-7Headford  More
12/06/2019
Monivea-Abbey 2-6vs4-20Dunmore McHales  More
11/06/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-13vs3-12Northern Gaels  More
Headford 1-5vs1-9Kinvara  More
31/05/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 2-5vs4-16Dunmore McHales  More
Monivea-Abbey 1-3vs2-14Headford  More
Northern Gaels 3-9vs3-7Kinvara  More
24/05/2019
Dunmore McHales 3-16vs2-8Northern Gaels  More
Headford 0-14vs2-6Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Kinvara 7-9vs0-0Monivea-Abbey  More
Group 4
09/07/2019
Renvyle 5-11vs4-11Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
08/07/2019
Oughterard 4-2vs5-9Killanin  More
02/07/2019
Renvyle 2-11vs2-9Killanin  More
30/06/2019
An Spideal 3-5vs5-10Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
18/06/2019
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-9vs4-9An Spideal  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor -vs-Oughterard Conceded by Oughterard  More
11/06/2019
An Spideal 7-8vs3-6Renvyle  More
Killanin 5-5vs4-6Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Oughterard 4-7vs7-10Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
31/05/2019
Killanin 3-15vs0-3Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh  More
Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor 7-14vs2-3Renvyle  More
Oughterard 4-4vs7-7An Spideal  More
26/05/2019
Renvyle 7-7vs2-12Oughterard  More
24/05/2019
An Spideal 4-12vs2-9Killanin  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 2-5vs2-8Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
Group 5
09/07/2019
Kilconly 3-16vs1-3Claregalway  More
Oranmore-Maree 7-13vs2-7Ballinasloe  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-9vs9-17St James  More
02/07/2019
St James 4-13vs1-8Claregalway  More
18/06/2019
Ballinasloe 0-3vs2-10St James  More
Claregalway 5-5vs5-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Kilconly 1-15vs2-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
11/06/2019
Ballinasloe 4-8vs1-1Claregalway  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 0-9vs0-10Oranmore-Maree  More
St James 3-9vs3-8Kilconly  More
31/05/2019
Claregalway 3-2vs7-9Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Kilconly 3-12vs1-5Ballinasloe  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-5vs3-10St James  More
24/05/2019
Ballinasloe 2-5vs2-8Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Oranmore-Maree 8-8vs5-9Kilconly  More
Group 6
28/07/2019
Menlough 2-10vs2-8St Brendans  More
Caltra 3-6vs11-5Milltown  More
16/07/2019
Claregalway 5-12vs6-7Tuam Stars  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-Caltra Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Milltown 3-12vs3-12Menlough  More
Pádraig Pearses 5-5vs0-13St Brendans  More
13/07/2019
Menlough 3-8vs0-3Caltra  More
12/07/2019
Tuam Stars -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
10/07/2019
Milltown 5-10vs4-4Pádraig Pearses  More
09/07/2019
St Brendans 1-11vs9-12Claregalway  More
02/07/2019
Caltra 8-9vs6-10Tuam Stars  More
Claregalway 3-11vs2-5Milltown  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-St Brendans Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Pádraig Pearses 2-6vs4-10Menlough  More
18/06/2019
Menlough 5-14vs2-10Tuam Stars  More
Milltown -vs-Kilkerrin/Clonberne Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Pádraig Pearses 1-6vs2-12Claregalway  More
St Brendans 6-7vs2-6Caltra  More
14/06/2019
Claregalway 0-9vs4-10Menlough  More
11/06/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-6vs4-9Pádraig Pearses  More
Tuam Stars 3-10vs4-8St Brendans  More
31/05/2019
Claregalway 3-10vs1-1Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Milltown 4-12vs4-7Tuam Stars  More
Pádraig Pearses 5-8vs2-9Caltra  More
24/05/2019
Caltra 3-10vs6-12Claregalway  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne -vs-Menlough Conceded by Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
St Brendans 5-16vs3-9Milltown  More
Tuam Stars 2-9vs3-7Pádraig Pearses  More
Under 13 Football Finals
13/09/2019
Killanin 3-10vs1-7Renvyle  More
06/08/2019
Claregalway 2-8vs1-12Menlough  More
Headford 3-11vs4-6Northern Gaels  More
28/07/2019
Kilconly 0-9vs1-5Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
26/07/2019
St James 4-8vs4-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-11vs2-9Bearna  More
21/07/2019
Corofin 0-7vs0-8Claregalway  More
Dunmore McHales 4-8vs1-7Kinvara  More
An Cheathru Rua 3-6vs7-9Moycullen  More
Tuam Stars 2-7vs4-7Oranmore-Maree  More
14/07/2019
An Spideal 3-7vs4-7Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor  More
U-12 League Finals
14/07/2019
Claregalway 1-9vs0-8Craughwell  More
Claregalway 2-12vs2-6Moycullen  More
09/07/2019
Oranmore-Maree 6-5vs1-7Peil Clubanna Baile Loch Riach  More
Loughrea Gaelic Football 2-4vs1-5Craughwell  More
07/07/2019
Oranmore-Maree 2-4vs1-9Claregalway  More
Oranmore-Maree 4-5vs1-11Claregalway  More
Oranmore-Maree 4-4vs3-4Bearna  More
03/07/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-12vs2-6Moycullen  More
25/06/2019
Tuam Stars 4-6vs0-5Corofin  More
Pádraig Pearses 0-3vs1-7Caltra  More
24/06/2019
Caherlistrane 1-10vs2-9Tuam Stars  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-5vs5-1Kilconly  More
23/06/2019
Claregalway 0-3vs0-5Corofin  More
Menlough 1-8vs1-1Northern Gaels  More
Corofin 1-6vs5-6Headford  More
Monivea-Abbey 5-6vs4-5Caherlistrane  More
22/06/2019
St James 3-15vs3-7Oughterard  More
21/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 3-2vs4-4Loughrea Gaelic Football  More
14/06/2019
Milltown 4-3vs1-7Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Claregalway 1-4vs1-4Corofin  More
09/06/2019
An Cheathru Rua 3-13vs0-8Clifden  More
Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh 3-6vs0-7Renvyle  More
Milltown 5-9vs4-2Kilconly  More
04/06/2019
Kilconly 5-6vs6-8Cortoon Shamrocks  More
02/06/2019
Micheal Breathnach 3-7vs1-4Tuam Stars  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 4-6vs0-2Ballinasloe  More
Kinvara 0-11vs1-3St Gabriels  More
St Michaels 3-6vs1-3Killanin  More
U12 Group 1A
24/06/2019
Tuam Stars 2-9vs1-10Caherlistrane  More
26/05/2019
Tuam Stars 3-8vs1-6Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 1B
12/06/2019
Tuam Stars 6-3vs2-8Caherlistrane  More
26/05/2019
Tuam Stars 6-3vs1-4Corofin  More
U12 Football Group 2B
26/05/2019
Oranmore-Maree 4-10vs4-4Claregalway  More
U12 Group 2B
26/05/2019
Oranmore-Maree 0-8vs3-12Claregalway  More
U12 Group 3 A
26/05/2019
Oranmore-Maree 4-8vs4-8Craughwell  More
U12 Football Group 3B
26/05/2019
Oranmore-Maree 5-10vs7-6Craughwell  More
U12 Group 4
05/06/2019
An Spideal 5-6vs6-6Oughterard  More
U12 Group 7
09/06/2019
Caltra 4-9vs4-15Northern Gaels  More
02/06/2019
Northern Gaels 2-9vs0-5Pádraig Pearses  More
U12 Group 8
26/05/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 4-9vs0-6Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
U12 Group 9
22/05/2019
Corofin 2-9vs3-8Tuam Stars  More
Connacht GAA Sean Purcell Academy Day 2019
17/08/2019
Roscommon Yellow 2-3vs4-3Galway Tribesmen  More
Roscommon Blue 2-3vs5-5Galway CW  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group A
29/06/2019
Corofin 1-5vs1-3Burren  More
Caherlistrane 0-0vs2-6RAONAITHE NEMO  More
28/06/2019
Corofin 6-7vs2-2Caherlistrane  More
RAONAITHE NEMO 2-5vs3-8Corofin  More
Caherlistrane 1-4vs5-8Burren  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group B
29/06/2019
Claregalway 3-6vs1-4South London  More
Oranmore-Maree 1-4vs0-12Dungiven  More
28/06/2019
Oranmore-Maree 0-3vs2-12Claregalway  More
South London 1-2vs0-5Oranmore-Maree  More
Claregalway 3-10vs3-2Dungiven  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Group C
29/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-2vs2-7Naas  More
28/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-5vs3-5Moycullen  More
Moycullen 3-5vs3-8Naas  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Group A
29/06/2019
Ballinasloe 0-3vs5-9Four Masters  More
28/06/2019
St Michaels 8-4vs2-3Ballinasloe  More
Four Masters 3-7vs0-3St Michaels  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Group B
29/06/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 2-3vs5-2Edenderry  More
28/06/2019
Claremorris 1-8vs1-6Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-6vs2-8Seneschalstown GFC  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Group C
29/06/2019
Killanin 2-5vs1-6Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán  More
Micheal Breathnach 1-5vs5-6North London  More
28/06/2019
Micheal Breathnach 0-8vs3-6Killanin  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-7vs1-6Naomh Seosamh Dubhraith Gortlomán  More
Killanin 0-6vs1-3North London  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group C
29/06/2019
Annaghdown 4-4vs0-5O`Loughlin Gaels  More
28/06/2019
Annaghdown 5-13vs2-5Monivea-Abbey  More
Monivea-Abbey 4-7vs2-6O`Loughlin Gaels  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Group D
29/06/2019
Bearna 2-9vs0-5Micheal Davitts  More
28/06/2019
Athenry 2-3vs0-6Bearna  More
Athenry 2-8vs1-1Micheal Davitts  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group A
29/06/2019
Dunmore McHales 1-11vs2-7Mayobridge  More
28/06/2019
Dunmore McHales 1-2vs3-15Tuam Stars  More
Tuam Stars 2-11vs1-6Mayobridge  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Group B
29/06/2019
Clifden 0-3vs5-4Castlemitchell GFC  More
28/06/2019
Clifden 4-8vs3-8Crossmolina Deel Rovers  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group A
29/06/2019
Loughrea 1-2vs1-8Pearse Og  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group B
29/06/2019
Craughwell 0-2vs0-4St Peter's, Dunboyne  More
28/06/2019
St James 1-5vs0-3Craughwell  More
St Peter's, Dunboyne 1-7vs1-3St James  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Group C
29/06/2019
Headford 1-7vs2-5Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon  More
28/06/2019
Headford 0-2vs6-10Kilcormac-Killoughey  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group B
28/06/2019
Kinvara 3-7vs0-1Menlough  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Group D
29/06/2019
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 3-3vs4-8Drumhowan  More
28/06/2019
Glenamaddy/Glinsk 0-3vs6-11Milltown  More
Milltown 1-2vs2-7Drumhowan  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Group D
29/06/2019
Tuam Stars 1-2vs1-6Boston Shamrocks  More
28/06/2019
Kilmovee Shamrocks 4-5vs5-3Tuam Stars  More
Tuam Stars 0-0vs5-13Cappagh Rathkeale  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Group D
29/06/2019
Kilconly 0-3vs2-7Annaclone/Drumgath  More
Killererin 2-3vs3-8Balyna  More
28/06/2019
Killererin 1-6vs2-11Kilconly  More
Annaclone/Drumgath 4-10vs2-2Killererin  More
Kilconly 1-3vs2-4Balyna  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group A
29/06/2019
St Gabriels 7-6vs2-3Pairc de Grás/Gracefield  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-4vs0-13Aylmer Gaels  More
28/06/2019
Oranmore-Maree 3-11vs2-3St Gabriels  More
Pairc de Grás/Gracefield 0-3vs4-9Oranmore-Maree  More
St Gabriels 4-5vs3-9Aylmer Gaels  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group B
29/06/2019
Cortoon Shamrocks 0-2vs3-9CLG Na Cealla Beaga  More
28/06/2019
Oilibhéar Pluincéad 1-7vs3-3Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group C
29/06/2019
St Brendans 5-5vs2-2St Michael's  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Group D
29/06/2019
Claregalway 3-6vs2-8Clashmore Kinsalebeg  More
28/06/2019
Claregalway 7-8vs4-1Moycullen  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group A
29/06/2019
Claregalway 2-3vs0-2Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 4-1vs2-3Sarsfields  More
28/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-5vs0-2Claregalway  More
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club 1-2vs1-4Salthill-Knocknacarra  More
Claregalway 5-5vs3-6Sarsfields  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group B
29/06/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-4vs6-8Southern Gaels  More
Corofin 1-4vs3-7Clontarf GAA Club  More
28/06/2019
Corofin 2-3vs2-8Kilkerrin/Clonberne  More
Southern Gaels 6-8vs1-1Corofin  More
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-2vs4-7Clontarf GAA Club  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Group C
29/06/2019
Monivea-Abbey 1-3vs1-4Kilkenny City  More
Caherlistrane 0-4vs3-11St Patrick's  More
28/06/2019
Monivea-Abbey 4-12vs2-0Caherlistrane  More
St Patrick's 2-5vs0-1Monivea-Abbey  More
Caherlistrane 0-2vs8-6Kilkenny City  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group C
29/06/2019
Annaghdown 1-1vs8-4St Conleths  More
28/06/2019
Glenamaddy/Williamstown 0-4vs2-5Annaghdown  More
St Conleths 2-8vs0-4Glenamaddy/Williamstown  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Group D
29/06/2019
Bearna 2-4vs4-3Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás  More
28/06/2019
Bearna 3-9vs0-3Micheal Breathnach  More
Micheal Breathnach 0-1vs5-6Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Group A
29/06/2019
Loughrea 3-3vs6-4Naomh Ciaran  More
St Michaels 2-1vs4-6Cooley Kickhams  More
28/06/2019
St Michaels 2-2vs4-6Loughrea  More
Naomh Ciaran 8-5vs2-6St Michaels  More
Loughrea 2-3vs3-5Cooley Kickhams  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Group C
28/06/2019
Menlough/Skehana 3-4vs1-13Oranmore-Maree  More
Oranmore-Maree 3-4vs1-2Kilrossanty Brickey's LGFC  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group B
29/06/2019
St. Furseys 0-1vs3-4Clonguish  More
St James 2-0vs6-7Knockainey  More
28/06/2019
St. Furseys 5-5vs4-0St James  More
Knockainey 3-9vs1-1St. Furseys  More
St James 2-3vs5-8Clonguish  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Group D
29/06/2019
Ballinasloe 2-2vs2-5Bennekerry/Tinryland  More
28/06/2019
St Brigid's 3-8vs2-2Ballinasloe  More
Ballinasloe 1-0vs4-6Saval  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group B
29/06/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-2vs4-3Dunnamaggin  More
Tuam/Cortoon -vs-Gort na Móna CLG Conceded by Tuam/Cortoon  More
28/06/2019
Mountbellew/Moylough 0-0vs5-4Tuam/Cortoon  More
Gort na Móna CLG 2-9vs0-0Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Tuam/Cortoon 0-5vs0-1Dunnamaggin  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Group D
29/06/2019
Corofin 2-0vs1-5Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin  More
28/06/2019
Corofin 0-3vs3-4St Gabriels  More
St Gabriels 0-5vs2-6Cill Mhuire Ui Bhreacáin  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 6 - Group A
29/06/2019
Oranmore-Maree 0-4vs4-0Kiltimagh  More
Oranmore-Maree 0-0vs3-9Galbally Pearses  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Group B
29/06/2019
Claregalway 1-1vs1-6St. Kevins  More
28/06/2019
Kilconly 1-6vs1-7Claregalway  More
St. Kevins 1-11vs0-5Kilconly  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Cup
30/06/2019
South London 1-2vs0-2Claregalway  More
29/06/2019
Claregalway 4-7vs2-3Burren  More
Corofin 0-4vs3-5South London  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Shield
29/06/2019
Naomh Mairtin 1-5vs0-3Micheal Breathnach  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 1 - Shield
29/06/2019
Salthill-Knocknacarra 2-1vs6-6Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin  More
Dungiven 3-12vs0-2Caherlistrane  More
RAONAITHE NEMO 1-12vs1-9Oranmore-Maree  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Cup
29/06/2019
Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás 2-5vs1-2Annaghdown  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Cup
30/06/2019
Clontarf GAA Club 0-0vs1-2Claregalway  More
29/06/2019
Southern Gaels 2-5vs3-4Claregalway  More
Salthill-Knocknacarra 1-2vs1-4Clontarf GAA Club  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 9 - Shield
29/06/2019
Kilconly 6-6vs2-4Castlerea St Kevins  More
Kilmainhamwood 7-6vs4-4Killererin  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 1 - Shield
30/06/2019
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club 3-7vs1-2Monivea-Abbey  More
29/06/2019
Kilkerrin/Clonberne 1-3vs3-7Sarsfields  More
Monivea-Abbey 5-7vs1-3Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin  More
Éire Óg Hurling & Football Club 6-9vs2-2Corofin  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Shield
30/06/2019
Dunmore McHales 1-3vs4-6Naomh Eargnait, Muine Glás  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 5 - Cup
30/06/2019
Glenullin 1-8vs0-7Tuam Stars  More
29/06/2019
Tuam Stars 4-7vs1-3Clifden  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 4 - Shield
30/06/2019
Ballinasloe 0-2vs1-5St Brigid's  More
29/06/2019
St. Furseys 1-1vs1-3Charlestown Sarsfields  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Cup
29/06/2019
Pearse Og 1-5vs0-2Craughwell  More
St Peter's, Dunboyne 3-10vs1-4Loughrea  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Shield
30/06/2019
Loughrea 1-2vs4-4Carnacon  More
Loughrea 2-2vs1-3St. Brigids  More
29/06/2019
Loughrea 2-2vs0-5An Clochán Liath  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 6 - Shield
30/06/2019
St James 0-3vs4-5Laragh Utd  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 6 - Cup
29/06/2019
Kiltimagh 0-7vs0-3Oranmore-Maree  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7 - Cup
29/06/2019
Kinvara 1-4vs2-6Cluain Dá Ghad  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Shield
30/06/2019
Kildimo / Pallaskenry 2-7vs0-3Bearna  More
Micheal Davitts 0-3vs1-2Bearna  More
29/06/2019
Bearna 2-4vs1-4O`Loughlin Gaels  More
Monivea-Abbey 2-7vs3-9Micheal Davitts  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Cup
29/06/2019
Claremorris 2-5vs1-6St Michaels  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Boys Division 8 - Shield
29/06/2019
Tuam Stars 0-1vs3-10Shrule/Glencorrib  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 2 - Shield
30/06/2019
Killeavy St Moninna 1-2vs0-3Glenamaddy/Williamstown  More
29/06/2019
Bearna 2-1vs4-5Tinahely/Tig na hEille  More
Glenamaddy/Williamstown 3-9vs0-0Micheal Breathnach  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Group A
28/06/2019
Monivea-Abbey 3-1vs1-1Killererin  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 3 - Cup
29/06/2019
Oranmore-Maree 1-5vs1-7St. Martin's GFC, Desertmartin  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019 - Boys Division 7- Shield
29/06/2019
Clara 2-6vs0-4Glenamaddy/Glinsk  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 13 - Cup
30/06/2019
Aylmer Gaels 5-4vs0-0St Brendans  More
29/06/2019
Oranmore-Maree 2-5vs5-7Cortoon Shamrocks  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Shield
30/06/2019
Dunnamaggin 4-6vs0-1St Gabriels  More
29/06/2019
St Brigids 2-4vs0-0Mountbellew/Moylough  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 2 - Shield
29/06/2019
Edenderry 10-11vs1-4Ballinasloe  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 7 - Shield
30/06/2019
Claregalway 1-1vs2-10Achadh Lú Uí Néill  More
Kilconly 2-3vs4-6Lamh Dhearg  More
29/06/2019
Claregalway 5-7vs1-1Killererin  More
Monivea-Abbey 0-2vs0-3Kilconly  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 4 - Cup
30/06/2019
St Mary's 0-7vs1-7Annaghdown  More
St Mary's 0-8vs0-1Annaghdown  More
29/06/2019
Annaghdown 5-3vs1-1Athenry  More
Feile Peile na nOg- Girls Division 5 - Cup
29/06/2019
Clann na nGael 5-3vs0-1Tuam/Cortoon  More
Feile Peile na nOg 2019- Boys Division 3 - Cup
29/06/2019
Crosserlough 2-5vs0-7Killanin  More
Connacht GAA Ted Webb Competition 2019- Group 1
23/08/2019
Galway CW 5-12vs0-7Galway Blue  More


Our sponsors