Fixtures : 15/08/2018 - 15/12/2018

15/08/2018
Minor A Championship West - Group A
18:00Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor vsBearna Leitir MóirMore
19:00Oranmore-Maree vsSt Michaels OranmoreMore
Minor A Championship West - Group B
19:00Oughterard vsSalthill-Knocknacarra OughterardMore
Minor B Championship West
19:00An Cheathru Rua vsKillanin Páirc an ChathánaighMore
19:00St James vsClifden MervueMore
Minor C Championship West
19:00Kinvara vsAn Spideal KinvaraMore
Minor B2 Football League - North
19:30Headford vsDunmore McHales Tuam StadiumMore
16/08/2018
Division 1 League
19:30Killanin vsOughterard KillanninMore
17/08/2018
Junior B Championship North - Group B
19:30Williamstown vsClaregalway WilliamstownMore
Junior C Championship North - Group A
19:30Mountbellew/Moylough vsLoughrea MountbellewMore
Junior C Championship North - Group B
19:30Glenamaddy vsCaherlistrane GlenamaddyMore
19:30Milltown vsSt. Gabriels MilltownMore
Division 2 League
19:45An Spideal vsCortoon Shamrocks An SpidealMore
19:45Kilkerrin/Clonberne vsClg Mícheál Breathnach ClonberneMore
John Dunne Cup
19:45St James vsHeadford HeadfordMore
U14 Football Division 1 North
19:00Athenry vsBallinasloe GAA AthenryMore
U14 Football Division 1 West
19:00Oranmore-Maree vsMoycullen Oranmore-MareeMore
19:00St James vsKillanin MervueMore
U14 Football Division 2 North
19:00Kilconly vsLoughrea KilconlyMore
U14 Football Division 4
19:00St Michaels vsTuam Stars WestsideMore
U13 Football Division 3 A
19:00Headford vsKilconly HeadfordMore
19:00St Brendans vsBallinasloe GAA BallygarMore
U13 Football Division 3 B
19:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsNorthern Gaels BrownesgroveMore
19:00Killererin vsCaltra Killererin GAA PitchMore
U12 Football Group 1
19:00Headford vsAnnaghdown HeadfordMore
18/08/2018
Junior Championship North - Group A
18:00Milltown vsBallinasloe GAA MilltownMore
18:00Mountbellew/Moylough vsAnnaghdown MountbellewMore
Junior Championship North - Group B
18:00Kilkerrin/Clonberne vsCaherlistrane ClonberneMore
Junior Championship West - Group A
19:00St James vsAn Fhairche MervueMore
Junior Championship West - Group B
18:00Clg Mícheál Breathnach vsRenvyle IndreabhánMore
Junior A Championship North - Group A
18:00Corofin vsKillererin CorofinMore
Junior A Championship North - Group B
18:00Glinsk vsDunmore McHales Glinsk G.A.A.PitchMore
Junior A Championship West - Group A
18:00Bearna vsFr Griffins Eire Og Barna PitchMore
18:00Oughterard vsNa Piarsaigh OughterardMore
Junior A Championship West - Group B
13:00Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor vsSalthill-Knocknacarra Leitir MóirMore
18:00Killanin vsAn Cheathru Rua KillanninMore
Junior B Championship North - Group A
18:00Tuam Stars vsHeadford Tuam StarsMore
Junior B Championship West - Group A
13:00Oileain Arainn vsClifden Inis MórMore
Junior B Championship West - Group B
18:00An Spideal vsCárna-Caiseal An SpidealMore
Junior C Championship West - Group A
18:00Oranmore-Maree vsGaeil na Gaillimhe OranmoreMore
Division 3 League
18:00Kilconly vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor KilconlyMore
21/08/2018
U16 Football Division 3
19:00Headford vsKilkerrin/Clonberne HeadfordMore
19:00Menlough vsCortoon Shamrocks MenloughMore
19:00Mountbellew/Moylough vsSt Brendans MountbellewMore
U15 Division 3 Group 1
19:00Caltra vsKillererin Caltra PitchMore
19:00Kilkerrin/Clonberne vsSt Brendans Kilkerrin-ClonberneMore
19:00Kinvara vsCortoon Shamrocks KinvaraMore
22/08/2018
Minor A Championship West - Group A
00:00Bearna vsOranmore-Maree Barna PitchMore
00:00St Michaels vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor St Michael'sMore
Minor A Championship West - Group B
00:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsMoycullen Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Minor B Championship West
00:00Clifden vsAn Cheathru Rua ClifdenMore
00:00Killanin vsSt James Killannin Community PitchMore
Minor C Championship West
00:00An Spideal vsAn Fhairche An SpidealMore
00:00Clg Mícheál Breathnach vsCarna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh Páirc an ChnoicMore
24/08/2018
Senior Football Championship - Group 1
00:00An Cheathru Rua vsCorofin TBCMore
00:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsSt James TBCMore
Senior Football Championship - Group 2
00:00Killanin vsBearna TBCMore
00:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsAnnaghdown TBCMore
Senior Football Championship - Group 3
00:00Caherlistrane vsMountbellew/Moylough TBCMore
00:00Killererin vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor TBCMore
Senior Football Championship - Group 4
00:00Caltra vsMoycullen TBCMore
00:00Milltown vsMonivea-Abbey TBCMore
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 1
00:00Menlough vsWilliamstown TBCMore
00:00Oranmore-Maree vsGlenamaddy TBCMore
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 2
00:00An Spideal vsOughterard TBCMore
00:00St Brendans vsClg Mícheál Breathnach TBCMore
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 3
00:00Clifden vsAthenry TBCMore
00:00Dunmore McHales vsKilkerrin/Clonberne TBCMore
Intermediate Football Championship - Group 4
00:00Cárna-Caiseal vsOileain Arainn TBCMore
00:00Headford vsSt. Gabriels TBCMore
Junior Championship North - Group B
19:30Tuam Stars vsCorofin Tuam StarsMore
U13 Football Division 3 A
19:00Ballinasloe GAA vsHeadford BallinasloeMore
19:00Milltown vsSt Brendans MilltownMore
U13 Football Division 3 B
19:00Caltra vsCortoon Shamrocks Caltra PitchMore
19:00Northern Gaels vsKillererin GlenamaddyMore
26/08/2018
Junior B Championship West - Group A
00:00Clifden vsNaomh Anna-Leitir Mor ClifdenMore
Junior C Championship West - Group A
00:00Bearna vsOranmore-Maree Barna PitchMore
00:00Gaeil na Gaillimhe vsAn Fhairche South ParkMore
Junior C Championship West - Group B
00:00Renvyle vsKillanin RenvyleMore
29/08/2018
Minor A Championship West - Group A
00:00Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor vsOranmore-Maree Leitir MóirMore
00:00St Michaels vsBearna St Michael'sMore
Minor A Championship West - Group B
00:00Moycullen vsOughterard Maigh Cuillin PitchMore
Minor B Championship West
00:00An Cheathru Rua vsSt James Páirc an ChathánaighMore
00:00Clifden vsKillanin ClifdenMore
Minor C Championship West
00:00Carna-Caiseal/Na Piarsaigh vsAn Fhairche TBCMore
00:00Clg Mícheál Breathnach vsAn Spideal Páirc an ChnoicMore
U12 Group 6 Cup
18:45Ballinderreen vsMeelick-Eyrecourt BallinderreenMore
18:45Padraig Pearses vsClg Mícheál Breathnach BallymacwardMore
31/08/2018
U13 Football Division 3 A
19:00Headford vsMilltown HeadfordMore
19:00Kilconly vsBallinasloe GAA KilconlyMore
U13 Football Division 3 B
19:00Caltra vsNorthern Gaels Caltra PitchMore
19:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsKillererin BrownesgroveMore
01/09/2018
Junior B Championship West - Group A
00:00Naomh Anna-Leitir Mor vsOileain Arainn TBCMore
Junior C Championship West - Group A
00:00An Fhairche vsOranmore-Maree ClonburMore
00:00Gaeil na Gaillimhe vsBearna South ParkMore
Junior C Championship West - Group B
00:00Killanin vsClg Mícheál Breathnach Killannin Community PitchMore
07/09/2018
U13 Football Division 3 A
19:00Milltown vsKilconly MilltownMore
19:00St Brendans vsHeadford BallygarMore
U13 Football Division 3 B
19:00Caltra vsKillererin Caltra PitchMore
19:00Northern Gaels vsCortoon Shamrocks GlenamaddyMore
09/09/2018
Junior Championship West - Group A
00:00An Fhairche vsSt Michaels ClonburMore
00:00St James vsMoycullen MervueMore
Junior Championship West - Group B
00:00Claregalway vsClg Mícheál Breathnach Claregalway LakeviewMore
00:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsRenvyle Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
14/09/2018
U13 Football Division 3 A
19:00Ballinasloe GAA vsMilltown BallinasloeMore
19:00Kilconly vsSt Brendans KilconlyMore
U13 Football Division 3 B
19:00Cortoon Shamrocks vsCaltra BrownesgroveMore
19:00Killererin vsNorthern Gaels Killererin GAA PitchMore
21/09/2018
U13 Football Division 3 B
19:00Killererin vsCortoon Shamrocks Killererin GAA PitchMore
19:00Northern Gaels vsCaltra GlenamaddyMore
01/12/2018
U15 Division 2 North
19:00Caherlistrane vsClarinbridge CaherlistraneMore
07/12/2018
U15 Division 3 Group 1
19:00Kinvara vsKilkerrin/Clonberne KinvaraMore


Our sponsors