Fixtures : 21/10/2017 - 21/02/2018

Under 14 Harvest League C
21/10/2017
11:00CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine vsKillimor AhascraghMore
17:00Skehana vsAnnaghdown SkehanaMore
U21 B Hurling Championship
22/10/2017
12:00Ballinasloe vsAbbeyknockmoy BallinasloeMore
12:00Killimor vsCarnmore KillimorMore
12:00Moycullen vsMichael Cusacks Maigh CuilinnMore
12:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsMeelick-Eyrecourt TonabrockyMore
U21C Hurling Championship
22/10/2017
12:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsBallygar Salthill-KnocknacarraMore
Minor B1 Hurling Championship
22/10/2017
12:00Skehana-Mountbellew/Moylough vsOranmore-Maree Duggan Park More
U21 B Hurling Championship
22/10/2017
12:00Tynagh/Abbey-Duniry vsSt Thomas Tynagh/Abbey-DuniryMore
Senior Hurling Championship
22/10/2017
13:00Craughwell vsPortumna Kenny ParkMore
Intermediate Hurling League
22/10/2017
13:30Kiltormer vsKinvara LoughreaMore
Senior Hurling Championship
22/10/2017
13:30Turloughmore vsLoughrea Duggan Park More
14:30Liam Mellows vsClarinbridge Kenny ParkMore
Group 1
23/10/2017
11:00Mercy College Woodford vsColáiste na Coiribe Oranmore-MareeMore
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt Raphaels College Loughrea CraughwellMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 1 Group B
23/10/2017
14:00Garda College vsN.U.I Galway Garda College Sports GroundsMore
Group 1
24/10/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsMercy College Woodford BallinasloeMore
25/10/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsPresentation College Athenry Carnmore Hurling ClubMore
Group 2
25/10/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsClarin College Athenry Liam MellowesMore
Group 1
25/10/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar Four Roads Hurling ClubMore
Group 2
25/10/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsSt. Mary`s College Galway Oranmore-MareeMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher B Hurling League Group B
25/10/2017
14:00N.U.I Galway vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine Dublin City University SportsgroundsMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 3 Group A
26/10/2017
14:00St Patricks College Thurles vsN.U.I Galway St Patricks College ThurlesMore
15:00G.M.I.T. Letterfrack vsDublin City University Carnmore GAA Club More
Electric Ireland CA Laighean Intermediate Hurling League Group A
26/10/2017
16:30G.M.I.T. vsDublin City University Carnmore Hurling ClubMore
Electric Ireland HE Leinster GAA Intermediate Hurling League - Group A
26/10/2017
19:00Dublin City University vsG.M.I.T. Dublin City University SportsgroundsMore
19:00Trinity College Dublin vsN.U.I Galway Santry AvenueMore
Electric Ireland CA Laighean Intermediate Hurling League Group A
26/10/2017
19:00Trinity College Dublin vsN.U.I Galway Santry AvenueMore
Under 14 Harvest League C
28/10/2017
11:00Annaghdown vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine CreggMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 3
28/10/2017
11:00Ardrahan vsAbbeyknockmoy ArdrahanMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 2
28/10/2017
11:00Athenry vsTurloughmore AthenryMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 1
28/10/2017
11:00Carnmore vsClarinbridge CarnmoreMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 1
28/10/2017
11:00Castlegar vsRahoon-Newcastle CastlegarMore
11:00Cois Fharraige vsSalthill-Knocknacarra An SpidealMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 3
28/10/2017
11:00Craughwell vsSarsfields CraughwellMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 2
28/10/2017
11:00Killimordaly vsCappataggle KillimordalyMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 3
28/10/2017
11:00Maigh Cuilinn vsKilnadeema-Leitrim MoycullenMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 2
28/10/2017
11:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsMeelick-Eyrecourt KiltormerMore
11:00St Thomas vsBallinderreen CastledalyMore
Cup
28/10/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsSt Raphaels College Loughrea TBCMore
Club U16
28/10/2017
14:00Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre vsKilnadeema-Leitrim A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
Electric Ireland HE Leinster GAA Intermediate Hurling League - Group A
02/11/2017
14:00G.M.I.T. vsTrinity College Dublin Carnmore Hurling ClubMore
Electric Ireland CA Laighean Intermediate Hurling League Group A
02/11/2017
14:00G.M.I.T. vsTrinity College Dublin Carnmore Hurling ClubMore
Electric Ireland HE Leinster GAA Intermediate Hurling League - Group A
02/11/2017
14:00N.U.I Galway vsDublin City University DanganMore
Electric Ireland CA Laighean Intermediate Hurling League Group A
02/11/2017
14:00N.U.I Galway vsDublin City University N.U.I. GalwayMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 2
04/11/2017
11:00Ballinderreen vsMullagh/Kiltormer BallinderreenMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 2
04/11/2017
11:00Cappataggle vsAthenry CappataggleMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 1
04/11/2017
11:00Clarinbridge vsOranmore-Maree ClarinbridgeMore
Under 14 Harvest League C
04/11/2017
11:00Killimor vsAnnaghdown KillimorMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 3
04/11/2017
11:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsCraughwell LeitrimMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 2
04/11/2017
11:00Meelick-Eyrecourt vsSt Thomas ClonfertMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 1
04/11/2017
11:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsCois Fharraige TonabrockyMore
11:00Salthill-Knocknacarra vsCastlegar The PriarieMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 3
04/11/2017
11:00Sarsfields vsMaigh Cuilinn New InnMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 3
04/11/2017
11:00Sylane vsArdrahan SylaneMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 2
04/11/2017
11:00Turloughmore vsKillimordaly LackaghMore
Junior Hurling
04/11/2017
14:00Sylane vsArdrahan or CLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine A: Connacht GAA CentreMore
Group 1
07/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Group 2
07/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar Roscommon CBSMore
12:30Roscommon CBS vsColáiste Mhuire Ballygar TBCMore
12:30Roscommon Community College vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsRoscommon Community College St. Killians, New Inn More
Group 1
07/11/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group 1
08/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 2
08/11/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsColaiste Einde Galway City TBCMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Senior Hurling League Division 3 Group A
08/11/2017
14:00G.M.I.T. Letterfrack vsCadets TBCMore
14:00N.U.I Galway vsUniversity College Dublin N.U.I. GalwayMore
Group 2
09/11/2017
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 3
09/11/2017
12:30Colaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Group 1
09/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
Group 3
09/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsSt. Mary`s College Galway TBCMore
Group 2
09/11/2017
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsMerlin Woods Secondary School TBCMore
Group 1
09/11/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher Hurling League Division 1 Group A
09/11/2017
14:00G.M.I.T. vsN.U.I Galway Carnmore Hurling ClubMore
Electric Ireland HE Leinster GAA Intermediate Hurling League - Group A
09/11/2017
14:00N.U.I Galway vsG.M.I.T. DanganMore
Electric Ireland CA Laighean Intermediate Hurling League Group A
09/11/2017
14:00N.U.I Galway vsG.M.I.T. N.U.I. GalwayMore
Electric Ireland HE GAA Fresher B Hurling League Group B
09/11/2017
14:00N.U.I Galway vsUniversity College Dublin N.U.I. GalwayMore
19:00Dublin City University vsN.U.I Galway Dublin City University SportsgroundsMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 3
11/11/2017
11:00Abbeyknockmoy vsSylane AbbeyknockmoyMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 2
11/11/2017
11:00Ballinderreen vsMeelick-Eyrecourt BallinderreenMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 1
11/11/2017
11:00Cois Fharraige vsCastlegar An SpidealMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 3
11/11/2017
11:00Craughwell vsMaigh Cuilinn CraughwellMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 2
11/11/2017
11:00Killimordaly vsAthenry KillimordalyMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 3
11/11/2017
11:00Kilnadeema-Leitrim vsSarsfields LeitrimMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 2
11/11/2017
11:00Mullagh/Kiltormer vsSt Thomas MullaghMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 1
11/11/2017
11:00Oranmore-Maree vsCarnmore OranmoreMore
Under 14 Harvest League B - Group 1
11/11/2017
11:00Rahoon-Newcastle vsSalthill-Knocknacarra TonabrockyMore
Under 14 Harvest League C
11/11/2017
11:00Skehana vsCLG Ath Eascrach/Fothaine SkehanaMore
Under 14 Harvest League A - Group 2
11/11/2017
11:00Turloughmore vsCappataggle LackaghMore
Group 2
14/11/2017
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsRoscommon Community College TBCMore
Under 14 Harvest League C
18/11/2017
11:00Killimor vsSkehana KillimorMore
Group 1
22/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 2
22/11/2017
12:30Gort Community School vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea TBCMore
Group
22/11/2017
12:30Holy Rosary College Mountbellew vsGarbally College Ballinasloe TBCMore
Group 1
22/11/2017
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsCalasanctius College Oranmore TBCMore
12:30St. Joseph`s College Galway vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Group 2
22/11/2017
12:30St. Killians, New Inn vsSeamount College Kinvara TBCMore
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
12:30St. Raphael`s College Loughrea vsPortumna Community School TBCMore
Group 1
23/11/2017
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group 3
23/11/2017
12:30Coláiste na Coiribe vsColaiste Chroi Mhuire Spiddal TBCMore
Group 2
23/11/2017
12:30Mercy College Woodford vsClarin College Athenry TBCMore
12:30Merlin Woods Secondary School vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
Group 1
23/11/2017
12:30Roscommon CBS vsSt. Cuans Castleblakeney TBCMore
Group 3
23/11/2017
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColáiste Einde TBCMore
Group 1
06/12/2017
12:30Calasanctius College Oranmore vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway TBCMore
Group 2
06/12/2017
12:30Colaiste Einde Galway City vsSt. Killians, New Inn TBCMore
Group
06/12/2017
12:30Garbally College Ballinasloe vsClaregalway College TBCMore
Group 2
06/12/2017
12:30Portumna Community School vsGort Community School TBCMore
Group 1
06/12/2017
12:30Roscommon Community College vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 2
06/12/2017
12:30Seamount College Kinvara vsSt. Mary`s College Galway TBCMore
12:30St. Bridgets, Loughrea vsSt. Raphael`s College Loughrea TBCMore
Group 1
06/12/2017
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsPresentation College Athenry TBCMore
12:30St. Jarlath`s College Tuam vsRoscommon CBS TBCMore
Group
10/01/2018
12:30Claregalway College vsHoly Rosary College Mountbellew TBCMore
Group 2
10/01/2018
12:30Clarin College Athenry vsSeamount College Kinvara TBCMore
Group 1
10/01/2018
12:30Coláiste Mhuire Ballygar vsMercy College Woodford TBCMore
Group 2
10/01/2018
12:30Gort Community School vsSt. Raphael`s College Loughrea TBCMore
12:30Portumna Community School vsSt. Bridgets, Loughrea TBCMore
Group 1
10/01/2018
12:30Presentation College Athenry vsSt. Joseph`s College Galway TBCMore
12:30Roscommon Community College vsSt. Jarlath`s College Tuam TBCMore
12:30St. Cuans Castleblakeney vsCalasanctius College Oranmore TBCMore
Group 2
10/01/2018
12:30St. Mary`s College Galway vsColaiste Einde Galway City TBCMore
U15 A1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
22/10/2017
11:00Gort Inse Guaire vsSarsfields GortMore
U15 B1 Hurling Championship - Group 1
21/10/2017
10:00Sylane vsBallygar SylaneMore
U15 C Hurling Championship - Group 1
21/10/2017
11:00Ballinderreen vsTuam Hurling BallinderreenMore


Our sponsors